desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
South West Trains18:36London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon18:3618:36
London Road (Guildford)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2023-01-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon18:4318:43
Horsley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon18:5418:54
Horsley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon18:5718:58
London Road (Guildford)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2023-01-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:08London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon19:0819:08
London Road (Guildford)19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:13GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon19:1319:13
Horsley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
South West Trains18:36London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Worcester Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon18:3618:36
Guildford18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2023-01-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford18:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon18:4318:43
London Waterloo19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon18:5418:54
London Waterloo19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:57London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon18:5718:58
Guildford19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2023-01-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:08London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Worcester Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead18:4918:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon19:0819:08
Guildford19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:13GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:1319:13
London Waterloo20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..