desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
South West Trains13:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon13:2713:28
London Road (Guildford)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:42GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon13:4213:42
Horsley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon13:5113:51
Horsley13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom14:1514:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon13:5313:53
London Road (Guildford)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon13:5713:58
London Road (Guildford)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:12GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon14:1214:12
Horsley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
South West Trains13:27London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon13:2713:28
Guildford13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:42GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon13:4213:42
London Waterloo14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon13:5113:51
London Waterloo14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon13:5313:53
Guildford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:57London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon13:5713:58
Guildford14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:12GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:1214:12
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..