desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
South West Trains23:16GuildfordWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon23:1623:16
Horsley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Berrylands23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Berrylands (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Berrylands
New Malden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to New Malden (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon23:2323:23
London Road (Guildford)23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2022-05-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon23:5323:53
London Road (Guildford)23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2022-05-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon23:5723:58
London Road (Guildford)00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2022-05-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 20th May
South West Trains00:39London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon00:3900:39
London Road (Guildford)00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2022-05-20 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:44London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon00:4400:44
London Road (Guildford)00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2022-05-20 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
South West Trains23:16GuildfordWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon23:1623:16
Wimbledon23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon23:2323:23
Guildford23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon23:5323:53
Guildford00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:57London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Thu 2022-05-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon23:5723:58
Guildford00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 20th May
South West Trains00:39London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon00:3900:39
Guildford00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:44London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom00:1600:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2022-05-20 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon00:4400:44
Guildford00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..