desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
South West Trains07:06GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon07:0607:06
Horsley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:3207:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:13GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon07:1307:13
Horsley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
New Malden07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to New Malden (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to New Malden
Wimbledon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon07:2307:23
London Road (Guildford)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2021-07-29 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon07:4307:43
Horsley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
New Malden08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to New Malden (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to New Malden
Wimbledon08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon07:5107:51
Horsley07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon07:5707:58
London Road (Guildford)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
South West Trains07:06GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:0607:06
London Waterloo08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:13GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:1307:13
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon07:2307:23
Guildford07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2021-07-29 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:4307:43
London Waterloo08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:5107:51
London Waterloo08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-07-29 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:57London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon07:5707:58
Guildford08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..