desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains13:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne13:1813:19
Yeovil Junction13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne13:4813:49
Axminster14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne14:1814:19
Yeovil Junction14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne14:4814:49
Axminster15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne15:1815:19
Yeovil Junction15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury16:1516:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne15:4815:49
Axminster16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2021-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2021-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Whimple16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Fri 2021-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2021-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Fri 2021-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2021-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
South West Trains13:18Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne13:1813:19
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne13:4813:49
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:18Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Honiton13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne14:1814:19
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury13:4313:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne14:4814:49
Exeter St Davids15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:18Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne15:1815:19
London Waterloo17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4314:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2021-04-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:4815:49
Exeter St Davids16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..