desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
South West Trains07:49Yeovil JunctionExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Yeovil Junction07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:4907:49
Axminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Sun 2024-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Sun 2024-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sun 2024-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Sun 2024-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2024-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Sun 2024-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Sun 2024-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2024-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:20Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne09:2009:20
Yeovil Junction09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:1610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover10:4310:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Wimbledon11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Wimbledon (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:49Yeovil JunctionExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Yeovil Junction09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:4809:49
Axminster10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Sun 2024-07-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Sun 2024-07-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Sun 2024-07-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Sun 2024-07-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2024-07-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Sun 2024-07-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Sun 2024-07-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2024-07-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne10:1910:19
Yeovil Junction10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:1611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover11:4311:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Wimbledon12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Wimbledon (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:49Yeovil JunctionExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Yeovil Junction10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49
Axminster11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Sun 2024-07-14 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Sun 2024-07-14 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Whimple11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Sun 2024-07-14 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2024-07-14 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Sun 2024-07-14 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Sun 2024-07-14 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2024-07-14 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne11:1911:19
Yeovil Junction11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury12:1612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
South West Trains07:49Yeovil JunctionExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Yeovil Junction07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:4907:49
Exeter St Davids08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2024-07-14 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:20Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne09:2009:20
London Waterloo11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-07-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:48Yeovil JunctionExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Yeovil Junction09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:4809:49
Exeter St Davids10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2024-07-14 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Honiton09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne10:1910:19
London Waterloo12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-07-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:48Yeovil JunctionExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Yeovil Junction10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2024-07-14 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Sun 2024-07-14 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne11:1911:19
London Waterloo13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-07-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...