desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
South West Trains00:02Exeter St DavidsYeovil JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne00:0100:02
Yeovil Junction00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:06Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne06:0506:06
Yeovil Junction06:1506:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:25Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Crewkerne06:2406:25
Axminster06:4406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton07:0807:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:44HonitonBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Honiton06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Crewkerne06:4406:44
Yeovil Junction06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:4107:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:16SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Crewkerne07:1607:16
Axminster07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2022-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton07:4907:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2022-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2022-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Fri 2022-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Fri 2022-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2022-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:37Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne07:3607:37
Yeovil Junction07:4507:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury08:3708:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
South West Trains00:01Exeter St DavidsYeovil JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne00:0100:02
Yeovil Junction00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:05Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:06
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:24Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction06:1206:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne06:2406:25
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:44HonitonBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Honiton06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne06:4406:44
Basingstoke08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:16SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:1607:16
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2022-05-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:36Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2022-05-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne07:3607:37
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2022-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 153
London to Salisbury, Westbury, Yeovil, Axminster and Exeter
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..