desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corkickle railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA28 7TQ
Advertisement

Corkickle Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Northern13:211CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle13:2113:21
St Bees13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:341Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle13:3413:34
Whitehaven13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:191CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Corkickle14:1914:19
St Bees14:2414:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to St Bees (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to St Bees
Sellafield14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Sellafield (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Sellafield
Seascale14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Seascale (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Seascale
Drigg14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Drigg
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Bootle (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Silecroft (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Silecroft
Millom15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Millom (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Millom
Green Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Green Road (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Green Road
Foxfield15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Foxfield (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Kirkby-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Askam (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:331Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Corkickle15:3215:33
Whitehaven15:3615:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Whitehaven (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Whitehaven
Parton15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Parton (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Parton
Harrington15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Harrington (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Harrington
Workington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Workington (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Workington
Flimby16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Flimby (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Flimby
Maryport16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Maryport (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Maryport
Aspatria16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Aspatria (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Aspatria
Wigton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Wigton (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Dalston (Cumbria) (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Northern13:211CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle13:2113:21
Barrow-In-Furness14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:341Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
Braystones13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Braystones
Nethertown13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Nethertown
St Bees13:1513:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle13:3413:34
Carlisle14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:191CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Maryport
Flimby13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Flimby
Workington13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Workington
Harrington14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Harrington
Parton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle14:1914:19
Barrow-In-Furness15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Barrow-In-Furness (Fri 2021-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:321Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:2315:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle15:3215:33
Carlisle16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:051Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corkickle arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Green Road
Millom15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Millom
Silecroft15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Drigg
Seascale15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Seascale
Sellafield15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from Sellafield
St Bees15:5616:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Corkickle (Fri 2021-04-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle arrivals from St Bees
Corkickle16:0516:06
Carlisle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Carlisle (Fri 2021-04-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corkickle departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..