desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cheshunt railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Cheshunt Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 9AQ
Advertisement

Cheshunt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Greater Anglia13:291Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
Hertford East13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Hertford East
Cheshunt13:2913:29
Waltham Cross13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Waltham Cross (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Enfield Lock (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Brimsdown (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Ponders End (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Ponders End
Tottenham Hale13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hackney Downs (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground13:32bayCheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
Cheshunt13:32
Theobalds Grove13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Turkey Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Turkey Street
Southbury13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Silver Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to White Hart Lane (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Seven Sisters (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stamford Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stoke Newington (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Rectory Road (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hackney Downs (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bethnal Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia13:392London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
London Liverpool Street13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cheshunt13:3913:39
Broxbourne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Broxbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Broxbourne
Rye House13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Rye House (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Ware (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Ware
Hertford East14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:441Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
Bishops Stortford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Cheshunt13:4413:44
Enfield Lock13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Enfield Lock (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Northumberland Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:482London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
London Liverpool Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cheshunt13:4813:48
Broxbourne13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Broxbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Broxbourne
Roydon13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Roydon
Harlow Town14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Elsenham (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Audley End (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Great Chesterford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Cambridge (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:501Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
Cambridge North12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Cambridge North
Cheshunt13:5013:50
Tottenham Hale13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Overground13:27bayLondon Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt13:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia13:291Hertford EastLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
Hertford East13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Hertford East
Ware13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:2913:29
London Liverpool Street13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:392London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt13:3913:39
Hertford East14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:441Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
Bishops Stortford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne13:3513:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:4413:44
Stratford (London)14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stratford (London) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:482London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt13:4813:48
Cambridge North14:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:501Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
Cambridge North12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:5713:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Town13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:5013:50
London Liverpool Street14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..