desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chilworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8QW
Advertisement

Chilworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Great Western Railway05:57ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading
Chilworth05:5705:57
Gomshall06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Fri 2022-05-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Gomshall
Dorking West06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking West (Fri 2022-05-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-05-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Betchworth
Reigate06:2406:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reigate (Fri 2022-05-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reigate
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:51ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading
Chilworth06:5106:51
Gomshall06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Fri 2022-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking West (Fri 2022-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reigate (Fri 2022-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Redhill06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Chilworth07:1307:13
Shalford (Surrey)07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford07:2207:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Guildford (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Guildford
Ash07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Ash (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Ash
North Camp07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Blackwater (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Wokingham
Winnersh08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Winnersh (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Winnersh
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:57ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Reading06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading
Chilworth07:5707:57
Gomshall08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Fri 2022-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Gomshall
Dorking West08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking West (Fri 2022-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:2408:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reigate (Fri 2022-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reigate
Redhill08:3708:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:06RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Chilworth08:0608:06
Shalford (Surrey)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Guildford (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Guildford
Wanborough08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Wanborough (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Wanborough
Ash08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Ash (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Ash
North Camp08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Blackwater (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Crowthorne (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Wokingham (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:20Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Reading 4/5/608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Chilworth09:2009:20
Gomshall09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Fri 2022-05-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Gomshall
Dorking West09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking West (Fri 2022-05-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking Deepdene (Fri 2022-05-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Fri 2022-05-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Betchworth
Reigate09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reigate (Fri 2022-05-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reigate
Redhill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Great Western Railway05:57ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Ash
Wanborough05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Wanborough
Guildford05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth05:5705:57
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:51ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5106:51
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:13RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Redhill06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth07:1307:13
Reading 4/5/608:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:57ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Reading06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford07:3707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth07:5707:57
Gatwick Airport08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway08:06RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Redhill07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth08:0608:06
Reading 4/5/609:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2022-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway09:20Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Wokingham
Guildford09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Fri 2022-05-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth09:2009:20
Redhill09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..