desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chilworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
GU4 8QW
Advertisement

Chilworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Great Western Railway11:23Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Reading 4/5/610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Chilworth11:2311:23
Gomshall11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reigate (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reigate
Redhill11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:27RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Redhill10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Chilworth11:2711:27
Shalford (Surrey)11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford11:3711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Guildford (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Guildford
Ash11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Ash (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Ash
North Camp12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Blackwater (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Crowthorne (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Wokingham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/612:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:23Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Reading 4/5/612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Chilworth13:2313:23
Gomshall13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Tue 2023-01-31 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reigate (Tue 2023-01-31 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reigate
Redhill13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:27RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Redhill13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Chilworth13:2713:27
Shalford (Surrey)13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford13:3713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Guildford (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Guildford
Ash13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Ash (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Ash
North Camp14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Blackwater (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Crowthorne (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Wokingham (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/614:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:23Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Reading 4/5/614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Chilworth15:2315:23
Gomshall15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Gomshall (Tue 2023-01-31 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reigate (Tue 2023-01-31 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reigate
Redhill15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:30RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth departures
Redhill14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Chilworth15:3015:30
Shalford (Surrey)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford15:4115:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Guildford (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Guildford
Ash15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Ash (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Ash
North Camp16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to North Camp (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Blackwater (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Crowthorne (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Wokingham (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/616:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Great Western Railway11:23Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford11:0711:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth11:2311:23
Redhill11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway11:27RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Redhill10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth11:2711:27
Reading 4/5/612:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:23Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford13:0613:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth13:2313:23
Redhill13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway13:27RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Redhill13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Gomshall13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth13:2713:27
Reading 4/5/614:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2023-01-31 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:23Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford15:0615:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth15:2315:23
Redhill15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway15:30RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chilworth arrivals
Redhill14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth15:3015:30
Reading 4/5/616:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chilworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..