desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Charing railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0HZ
Advertisement

Charing Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern17:20London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Charing (Kent)17:2017:20
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:41RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ramsgate
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41
Lenham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Lenham
Harrietsham17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Otford
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:44London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Charing (Kent)17:4417:44
Ashford International17:5318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Wye18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Wye (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Wye
Chilham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chilham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chilham
Chartham18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Canterbury West
Sturry18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Sturry (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Sturry
Minster18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Minster (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Minster
Ramsgate18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:06Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0518:06
Lenham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Lenham
Harrietsham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Maidstone East
Barming18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Barming
East Malling18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to East Malling
West Malling18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Kemsing (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Kemsing
Otford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:20London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Charing (Kent)18:2018:20
Ashford International18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:35RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) departures
Ramsgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ramsgate
Charing (Kent)18:3518:35
Lenham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Lenham
Harrietsham18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:5819:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Maidstone East
West Malling19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to West Malling (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Otford (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Otford
Swanley19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Swanley (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern17:20London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Kemsing16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from West Malling
East Malling16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from East Malling
Barming16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:2017:20
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:41RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2517:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41
London Victoria19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:44London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4417:44
Ramsgate18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:05Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0518:06
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:20London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2018:20
Ashford International18:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:35RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Charing (Kent) arrivals
Ramsgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Minster
Sturry17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:3518:35
London Victoria20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Charing (Kent) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..