desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Craigendoran railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Argyll And Bute
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G84 7JE
Advertisement

Craigendoran Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail10:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran10:1110:11
Helensburgh Central10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:2810:28
Cardross10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie11:3611:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate11:5912:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran10:4110:41
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:5810:58
Cardross11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Edinburgh09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Craigendoran11:1011:10
Helensburgh Central11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran departures
Helensburgh Central11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:2811:28
Cardross11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Cardross (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Cardross
Dalreoch11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Dalmuir
Hyndland11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Hyndland
Partick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Partick (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Carntyne
Shettleston12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie12:3412:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bathgate (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Livingston North (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Uphall (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Haymarket (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail10:11EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate08:3508:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran10:1110:11
Helensburgh Central10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:2810:28
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:41EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran10:4110:41
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:58Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:5810:58
Edinburgh12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:10EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Edinburgh09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:3509:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:0010:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Partick
Hyndland10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Hyndland
Dalmuir10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Dalreoch
Cardross11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Cardross
Craigendoran11:1011:10
Helensburgh Central11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:28Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Craigendoran arrivals
Helensburgh Central11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:2811:28
Edinburgh13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Craigendoran departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..