desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Thameslink23:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park23:3723:37
Catford23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park23:3823:38
Nunhead23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2022-10-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-10-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-10-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-10-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 4th October
Thameslink00:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars23:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park00:0700:07
Catford00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park00:0800:08
Nunhead00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Tue 2022-10-04 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Tue 2022-10-04 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-10-04 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-10-04 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington04:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park04:5804:58
Nunhead05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park05:2805:28
Nunhead05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Thameslink23:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park23:3723:37
Sevenoaks00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2022-10-03 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park23:3823:38
London Blackfriars23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-10-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 4th October
Thameslink00:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars23:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park00:0700:07
Sevenoaks00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Tue 2022-10-04 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park00:0800:08
London Blackfriars00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-10-04 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington04:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood04:3504:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4204:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park04:5804:58
Luton06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2022-10-04 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park05:2805:28
Luton06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..