desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Thameslink06:17West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
West Hampstead Thameslink05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Crofton Park06:1706:17
Catford06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park06:2806:28
Nunhead06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park06:3706:37
Catford06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:38SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park06:3806:38
Nunhead06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Finsbury Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Finsbury Park
New Southgate07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to New Southgate (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Oakleigh Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to New Barnet (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to New Barnet
Potters Bar07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Potters Bar (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:47West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
West Hampstead Thameslink06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Crofton Park06:4706:47
Catford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park06:5806:58
Nunhead07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Thameslink06:17West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:1706:17
Orpington06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park06:2806:28
Luton07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:37London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:3706:37
Sevenoaks07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Fri 2022-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:38SevenoaksWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park06:3806:38
Welwyn Garden City07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:47West Hampstead ThameslinkOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
West Hampstead Thameslink06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:4706:47
Orpington07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park06:5806:58
Luton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..