desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Thameslink19:07Welwyn Garden CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Welwyn Garden City18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Crofton Park19:0719:07
Catford19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park19:0819:08
Nunhead19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:17London BlackfriarsOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park19:1719:17
Catford19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:37Welwyn Garden CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Welwyn Garden City18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Crofton Park19:3619:37
Catford19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park19:3819:38
Nunhead19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Mon 2023-01-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Mon 2023-01-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2023-01-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2023-01-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park20:0720:07
Catford20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Thameslink19:07Welwyn Garden CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from New Southgate
Finsbury Park18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:0719:07
Sevenoaks19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park19:0819:08
London Blackfriars19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:17London BlackfriarsOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:1719:17
Orpington19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:36Welwyn Garden CitySevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Potters Bar
New Barnet18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from New Southgate
Finsbury Park18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park19:3619:37
Sevenoaks20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:38SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park19:3819:38
London Blackfriars19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Mon 2023-01-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Mon 2023-01-30 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park20:0720:07
Sevenoaks20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Mon 2023-01-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..