desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crofton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE4 2PQ
Advertisement

Crofton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
Thameslink07:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park07:5807:58
Nunhead08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
London Blackfriars07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Crofton Park08:0708:07
Catford08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Swanley (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Swanley
Eynsford08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Eynsford (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Otford (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Otford
Bat & Ball08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bat & Ball (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Sevenoaks07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Crofton Park08:0808:08
Nunhead08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:17LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Luton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton
Crofton Park08:1708:17
Catford08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Catford
Bellingham08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bellingham (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Ravensbourne (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Shortlands (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Shortlands
Bromley South08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bromley South (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bromley South
Bickley08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Bickley (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Bickley
Petts Wood08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Petts Wood (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Petts Wood
Orpington08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:18SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Swanley07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
Crofton Park08:1808:18
Denmark Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Victoria (Thu 2021-07-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park departures
Orpington08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Crofton Park08:2808:28
Nunhead08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Nunhead (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Denmark Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Farringdon (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Kentish Town (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Cricklewood (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Cricklewood
Hendon09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Hendon (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Radlett (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Radlett
St Albans City09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to St Albans City (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to St Albans City
Harpenden09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Harpenden (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
Thameslink07:58OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park07:5807:58
Luton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:07London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
London Blackfriars07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park08:0708:07
Sevenoaks08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Sevenoaks (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:08SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Sevenoaks07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley07:4607:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park08:0808:08
London Blackfriars08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:17LutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Luton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park08:1708:17
Orpington08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Orpington (Thu 2021-07-29 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:18SwanleyLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Swanley07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Bellingham08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Crofton Park08:1808:18
London Victoria08:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London Victoria (Thu 2021-07-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:28OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crofton Park arrivals
Orpington08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Bellingham
Catford08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2021-07-29 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park08:2808:28
Luton09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Luton (Thu 2021-07-29 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crofton Park departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..