desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleland railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML1 5RR
Advertisement

Cleland Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
ScotRail17:251EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland17:2517:25
Carfin17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Cambuslang (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:452Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland17:4517:45
Hartwood17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:271EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland18:2618:27
Carfin18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:432Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland18:4318:43
Hartwood18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts18:5118:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South19:1719:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:551EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Edinburgh17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Cleland18:5518:55
Carfin18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Carfin (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Carfin
Holytown19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Holytown (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Holytown
Bellshill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Bellshill (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Bellshill
Uddingston19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Uddingston (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Cambuslang (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:462Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland departures
Glasgow Central19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cleland19:4619:46
Hartwood19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Hartwood
Shotts19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Shotts (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Fauldhouse (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Fauldhouse
Breich20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Breich
Addiewell20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Addiewell (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Addiewell
West Calder20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to West Calder (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to West Calder
Livingston South20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Livingston South (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kirknewton (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Curriehill (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Westerhailes (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Kingsknowe (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Slateford (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Slateford
Haymarket20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Haymarket (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
ScotRail17:251EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland17:2517:25
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:452Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland17:4517:45
Edinburgh18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:261EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton17:4817:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts18:1518:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland18:2618:27
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:432Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland18:4318:43
Edinburgh19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:551EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Edinburgh17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Addiewell
Breich18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Hartwood
Cleland18:5518:55
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Glasgow Central (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:462Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleland arrivals
Glasgow Central19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Holytown
Carfin19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Cleland (Fri 2021-10-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland arrivals from Carfin
Cleland19:4619:46
Edinburgh20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleland departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..