desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coulsdon South railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR5 2HA
Advertisement

Coulsdon South Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
Thameslink19:54PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Peterborough17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Peterborough
Coulsdon South19:5319:54
Merstham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill20:0320:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Horley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Three Bridges
Crawley20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Crawley
Ifield20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Ifield
Littlehaven20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:08London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
London Victoria19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Coulsdon South20:0820:08
Merstham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2021-05-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2021-05-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Reigate20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-05-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:09HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Horsham19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Coulsdon South20:0820:09
East Croydon20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to East Croydon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Farringdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Stevenage (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Hitchin (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Hitchin
Arlesey21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Sandy (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Sandy
St Neots21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to St Neots (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Peterborough (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:20ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Reigate20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Reigate
Coulsdon South20:2020:20
Purley20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Purley (Tue 2021-05-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Purley
East Croydon20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to East Croydon (Tue 2021-05-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-05-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-05-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:24PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Peterborough18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Peterborough
Coulsdon South20:2320:24
Merstham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill20:3320:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Horley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Three Bridges
Crawley20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Crawley
Ifield20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Ifield
Littlehaven21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:38London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
London Victoria20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Coulsdon South20:3820:38
Merstham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2021-05-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2021-05-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Reigate20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-05-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
Thameslink19:53PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Peterborough17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:5319:54
Horsham20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Horsham19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Ifield
Crawley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horley
Redhill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Merstham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South20:0820:09
Peterborough22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Peterborough (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:08London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
London Victoria19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Purley20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South20:0820:08
Reigate20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-05-11 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:20ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Reigate20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Reigate
Redhill20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Merstham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South20:2020:20
London Victoria20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-05-11 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:23PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Peterborough18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:2320:24
Horsham21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Tue 2021-05-11 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:38London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
London Victoria20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Purley20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-05-11 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South20:3820:38
Reigate20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-05-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-05-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..