desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coulsdon South railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR5 2HA
Advertisement

Coulsdon South Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Southern12:08London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
London Victoria11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Coulsdon South12:0812:08
Merstham12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Reigate12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:09HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Horsham11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Coulsdon South12:0812:09
East Croydon12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to East Croydon
London Bridge12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Farringdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park12:5212:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Hitchin (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Hitchin
Arlesey13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Biggleswade
Sandy13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Sandy (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Sandy
St Neots13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to St Neots (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to St Neots
Huntingdon13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Peterborough (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:20ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Reigate12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Reigate
Coulsdon South12:2012:20
Purley12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Purley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Purley
East Croydon12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:23PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Peterborough
Coulsdon South12:2212:23
Merstham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill12:3212:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Horley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Crawley
Ifield13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Ifield (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:38London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
London Victoria12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Coulsdon South12:3812:38
Merstham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Merstham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Merstham
Redhill12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Redhill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Redhill
Reigate12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:39HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South departures
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Coulsdon South12:3812:39
East Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Farringdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Hitchin (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Hitchin
Arlesey13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Arlesey (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Sandy (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Sandy
St Neots14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to St Neots (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Peterborough (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Thameslink12:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Horsham11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Ifield
Crawley11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horley
Redhill11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South12:0812:09
Peterborough14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Peterborough (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:08London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
London Victoria11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Purley12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South12:0812:08
Reigate12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:20ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Reigate12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Reigate
Redhill12:0412:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South12:2012:20
London Victoria12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:22PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:3810:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:2212:23
Horsham13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South12:3812:39
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Peterborough (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:38London VictoriaReigateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coulsdon South arrivals
London Victoria12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from East Croydon
Purley12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South12:3812:38
Reigate12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Reigate (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coulsdon South departures to Reigate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..