desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chichester railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO19 2DL
Advertisement

Chichester Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Southern12:341Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
Portsmouth & Southsea11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Chichester12:3312:34
Barnham12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Barnham
Ford12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Ford (Tue 2021-10-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Ford
Littlehampton12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:372London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
London Victoria11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from London Victoria
Chichester12:3712:37
Havant12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Tue 2021-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Havant
Fratton12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fratton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:391Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
Portsmouth & Southsea12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Chichester12:3812:39
Barnham12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Barnham
Horsham13:1613:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Horsham
Crawley13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Crawley
Three Bridges13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:3913:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:522BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
Brighton12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Brighton
Chichester12:5112:52
Southbourne12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Southbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Southbourne
Emsworth13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Emsworth (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Emsworth
Havant13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Havant
Fratton13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fratton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:001Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Chichester12:5913:00
Barnham13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Barnham (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Barnham
Angmering13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Angmering (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Angmering
Worthing13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Worthing (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Worthing
East Worthing13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to East Worthing (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to East Worthing
Lancing13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Lancing (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Southwick (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Southwick
Portslade13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portslade (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portslade
Aldrington13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Aldrington (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Aldrington
Hove13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Hove (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Hove
Brighton13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Brighton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:072London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester departures
London Victoria11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from London Victoria
Chichester13:0713:07
Southbourne13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Southbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Southbourne
Emsworth13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Emsworth (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Emsworth
Havant13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Havant (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Havant
Cosham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Cosham (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Cosham
Portchester13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portchester (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portchester
Fareham13:3813:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Fareham (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Fareham
Swanwick13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Swanwick (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Southern12:331Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Havant
Warblington12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester12:3312:34
Littlehampton12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:372London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
London Victoria11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Crawley
Horsham11:5712:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Horsham
Barnham12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Barnham
Chichester12:3712:37
Portsmouth & Southsea13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:381Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Fratton
Havant12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Havant
Chichester12:3812:39
London Victoria14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:512BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
Brighton12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Brighton
Hove12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Hove
Aldrington12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portslade
Southwick12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Worthing
Angmering12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Angmering
Barnham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Barnham
Chichester12:5112:52
Portsmouth Harbour13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:591Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Fratton
Havant12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Havant
Emsworth12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester12:5913:00
Brighton13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Brighton (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:072London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chichester arrivals
London Victoria11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Crawley
Horsham12:2712:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Horsham
Barnham12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester arrivals from Barnham
Chichester13:0713:07
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chichester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..