desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Criccieth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL52 0RW
Advertisement

Criccieth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Arriva Trains Wales11:51PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth11:5111:51
Porthmadog12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dovey Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Caersws (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Newtown (Powys) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Welshpool (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Shrewsbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Wellington (Shropshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Telford Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Wolverhampton (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street16:3216:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Birmingham International (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:58Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Birmingham International08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Birmingham International
Criccieth12:5812:58
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Tue 2023-01-31 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Tue 2023-01-31 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2023-01-31 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:52PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth13:5213:52
Porthmadog14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dovey Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Caersws (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Newtown (Powys) (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Welshpool (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Shrewsbury (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Wellington (Shropshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Telford Central (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Wolverhampton (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street18:3218:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Birmingham International (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Birmingham International10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Birmingham International
Criccieth15:0315:03
Penychain15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Tue 2023-01-31 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Tue 2023-01-31 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2023-01-31 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:51PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth15:5115:51
Porthmadog16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dovey Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:00Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Birmingham International
Criccieth17:0017:00
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Tue 2023-01-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Abererch (Tue 2023-01-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2023-01-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Arriva Trains Wales11:51PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5111:51
Birmingham International16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Birmingham International (Tue 2023-01-31 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:58Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Birmingham International08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5812:58
Pwllheli13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2023-01-31 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:52PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5213:52
Birmingham International18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Birmingham International (Tue 2023-01-31 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Birmingham International10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:2011:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4212:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2013:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2214:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2023-01-31 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:51PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5115:51
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:00Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2113:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2316:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Criccieth (Tue 2023-01-31 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Tue 2023-01-31 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..