desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Criccieth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL52 0RW
Advertisement

Criccieth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Arriva Trains Wales06:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth06:0306:03
Porthmadog06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:18PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth06:1806:18
Porthmadog06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Barmouth07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Tywyn08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth07:0307:03
Porthmadog07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:18PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth07:1807:18
Porthmadog07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Barmouth08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Tywyn09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Pwllheli08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Criccieth09:0309:03
Porthmadog09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Porthmadog (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talsarnau (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tygwyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Harlech (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Talybont (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Talybont
Llanaber09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Barmouth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Morfa Mawddach (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Fairbourne (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tonfanau (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Tywyn (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Aberdovey (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:17MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Criccieth09:1709:17
Penychain09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Wed 2021-10-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Penychain
Pwllheli09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Arriva Trains Wales06:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:0306:03
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:18PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:1806:18
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:0307:03
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:18PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:1807:18
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Pwllheli08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:0309:03
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Machynlleth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:17MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Criccieth arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Criccieth (Wed 2021-10-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth09:1709:17
Pwllheli09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Wed 2021-10-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Criccieth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..