desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coatbridge Sunnyside railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 3HR
Advertisement

Coatbridge Sunnyside Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
ScotRail20:47Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:4720:47
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bathgate (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Uphall (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Haymarket (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:51EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5120:51
Blairhill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Anniesland (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Westerton (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumchapel (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumry (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumry
Singer21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalmuir (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton East (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalreoch (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Cardross (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:4221:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bathgate (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Uphall (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Haymarket (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21
Blairhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Anniesland (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Westerton (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumchapel (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumry (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalmuir (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton East (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalreoch (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Cardross (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:45Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Airdrie (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bathgate (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Livingston North (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Uphall (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Haymarket (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside departures
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54
Blairhill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blairhill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Easterhouse (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Garrowhill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Shettleston (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Carntyne (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Partick (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Hyndland (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Anniesland (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Westerton (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumchapel (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumry (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Drumry
Singer22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Singer (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4422:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalmuir (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton East (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Dalreoch (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Cardross (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Craigendoran (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
ScotRail20:47Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Helensburgh Central19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:5619:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:0620:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:4720:47
Edinburgh21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:51EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5120:51
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15
Edinburgh22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:21EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1421:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:45Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45
Edinburgh22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals
Edinburgh20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:1721:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:4321:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2022-09-28 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:5421:54
Helensburgh Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2022-09-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatbridge Sunnyside departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..