desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cooksbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewes
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN8 4SW
Advertisement

Cooksbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Southern06:31HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Hastings05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
Cooksbridge06:3106:31
Plumpton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Plumpton (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:49London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Cooksbridge06:4906:49
Lewes06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Lewes (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Lewes
Glynde07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Glynde (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Polegate (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:2007:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Cooden Beach (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Cooden Beach
Collington07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Collington (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Collington
Bexhill07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Bexhill (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hastings (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hastings
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Ore (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:21HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
Cooksbridge07:2107:21
Wivelsfield07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Horley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Horley
East Croydon08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:49London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
London Victoria06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Cooksbridge07:4907:49
Lewes07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Lewes (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Lewes
Polegate08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Polegate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Polegate
Eastbourne08:1508:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Normans Bay (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Cooden Beach (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Cooden Beach
Collington08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Collington (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Collington
Bexhill08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Bexhill (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hastings (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hastings
Ore08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Ore (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:17London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
London Victoria07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Cooksbridge08:1708:17
Lewes08:2208:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Lewes (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Lewes
Polegate08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Polegate (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:20OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge departures
Ore07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Ore
Cooksbridge08:2008:20
Plumpton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Plumpton (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Wivelsfield (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Haywards Heath (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley08:5308:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Horley (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Horley
East Croydon09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to East Croydon (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Southern06:31HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Hastings05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Bexhill
Collington05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne05:4105:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Glynde
Lewes06:1906:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge06:3106:31
London Victoria07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:49London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Purley
Redhill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge06:4906:49
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Ore (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:21HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:4206:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Lewes07:1207:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge07:2107:21
London Victoria08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:49London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
London Victoria06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:1807:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Plumpton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge07:4907:49
Ore08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Ore (Wed 2021-10-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:17London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
London Victoria07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Wivelsfield
Cooksbridge08:1708:17
Eastbourne08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Eastbourne (Wed 2021-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:20OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooksbridge arrivals
Ore07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Ore
Hastings07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Eastbourne07:4607:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Polegate
Lewes08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooksbridge (Wed 2021-10-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge arrivals from Lewes
Cooksbridge08:2008:20
London Victoria09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooksbridge departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..