desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cranbrook (Devon) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cranbrook (Devon) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
South West Trains05:23Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:19AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Cranbrook (Devon)06:1906:19
Pinhoe06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2021-07-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-07-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-07-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:54Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)06:5406:54
Whimple06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whimple (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whimple
Feniton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Feniton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Feniton
Honiton07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction07:4507:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury08:3708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Grateley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Grateley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Grateley
Andover09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Overton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Overton
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:28Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2707:28
Pinhoe07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2021-07-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-07-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-07-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:38Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Exeter St Davids07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Cranbrook (Devon)07:3807:38
Honiton07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Honiton
Axminster08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Axminster (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Axminster
Crewkerne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction08:2508:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Sherborne (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Templecombe (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Tisbury (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Tisbury
Salisbury09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Salisbury (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Salisbury
Andover09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Andover (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Andover
Basingstoke09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Woking10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Woking (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:08SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) departures
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08
Pinhoe08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2021-07-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-07-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-07-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
South West Trains05:23Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:19AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)06:1906:19
Exeter St Davids06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-07-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:54Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)06:5406:54
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Basingstoke (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:27Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction06:1106:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster06:4306:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:0807:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2707:28
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-07-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:38Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Exeter St Davids07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)07:3807:38
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-07-26 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:08SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals
Salisbury06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:4807:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Feniton
Whimple08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-07-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cranbrook (Devon) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..