desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carnoustie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Angus
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
DD7 6AR
Advertisement

Carnoustie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
ScotRail12:402EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie departures
Edinburgh11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Edinburgh
Carnoustie12:4012:40
Arbroath12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Arbroath (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:141ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie departures
Arbroath13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie13:1413:14
Monifieth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Monifieth (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Monifieth
Broughty Ferry13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Broughty Ferry (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Broughty Ferry
Dundee13:3213:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Dundee (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Dundee
Leuchars13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Leuchars (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Leuchars
Cupar13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Cupar (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Cupar
Ladybank14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Ladybank (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Ladybank
Markinch14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Markinch (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Inverkeithing (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to South Gyle (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to South Gyle
Haymarket14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Haymarket (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:382EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie departures
Edinburgh12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Edinburgh
Carnoustie13:3813:38
Arbroath13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Arbroath (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:151ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie departures
Arbroath14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie14:1514:15
Monifieth14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Monifieth (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Monifieth
Broughty Ferry14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Broughty Ferry (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Broughty Ferry
Dundee14:3314:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Dundee (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Dundee
Leuchars14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Leuchars (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Leuchars
Cupar14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Cupar (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Cupar
Ladybank15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Ladybank (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Ladybank
Markinch15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Markinch (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Inverkeithing (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to South Gyle (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to South Gyle
Haymarket15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Haymarket (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:402EdinburghArbroathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie departures
Edinburgh12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Edinburgh
Carnoustie14:4014:40
Arbroath14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Arbroath (Fri 2021-04-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:101ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie departures
Arbroath15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie15:1015:10
Monifieth15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Monifieth (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Monifieth
Broughty Ferry15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Broughty Ferry (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Broughty Ferry
Dundee15:2815:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Dundee (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Dundee
Leuchars15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Leuchars (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Leuchars
Cupar15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Cupar (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Cupar
Ladybank15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Ladybank (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Ladybank
Markinch16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Markinch (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Kirkcaldy (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Kirkcaldy
Inverkeithing16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Inverkeithing (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Edinburgh Gateway (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Haymarket (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
ScotRail12:402EdinburghArbroathCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie arrivals
Edinburgh11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Ladybank
Cupar12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Cupar
Leuchars12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Leuchars
Dundee12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Dundee
Broughty Ferry12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Broughty Ferry
Monifieth12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monifieth to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Monifieth
Carnoustie12:4012:40
Arbroath12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Arbroath (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:141ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie arrivals
Arbroath13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie13:1413:14
Edinburgh15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:382EdinburghArbroathCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie arrivals
Edinburgh12:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Ladybank
Cupar13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Cupar
Leuchars13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Leuchars
Dundee13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Dundee
Broughty Ferry13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Broughty Ferry
Carnoustie13:3813:38
Arbroath13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Arbroath (Fri 2021-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:151ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie arrivals
Arbroath14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie14:1514:15
Edinburgh16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:402EdinburghArbroathCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie arrivals
Edinburgh12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Ladybank
Cupar13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Cupar
Leuchars14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Leuchars
Dundee14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Dundee
Broughty Ferry14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broughty Ferry to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Broughty Ferry
Monifieth14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monifieth to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Monifieth
Carnoustie14:4014:40
Arbroath14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Arbroath (Fri 2021-04-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Arbroath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:101ArbroathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnoustie arrivals
Arbroath15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arbroath to Carnoustie (Fri 2021-04-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie arrivals from Arbroath
Carnoustie15:1015:10
Edinburgh16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnoustie to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnoustie departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T229
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh and Glasgow Queen Street - Perth, Inverness, Dundee, Aberdeen, Dyce and Inverurie
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..