desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Camberley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey Heath
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU15 3RR
Advertisement

Camberley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
South West Trains15:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley15:2515:25
Frimley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sun 2023-01-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot15:4115:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sun 2023-01-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sun 2023-01-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sun 2023-01-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley15:5515:55
Bagshot16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2023-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2023-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley16:2516:25
Frimley16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sun 2023-01-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot16:4116:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sun 2023-01-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sun 2023-01-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sun 2023-01-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley16:5516:55
Bagshot17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2023-01-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2023-01-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Ascot17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Camberley17:2517:25
Frimley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Frimley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Frimley
Ash Vale17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash Vale (Sun 2023-01-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot17:4117:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Aldershot (Sun 2023-01-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Aldershot
Ash17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ash (Sun 2023-01-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ash
Wanborough17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Wanborough (Sun 2023-01-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Wanborough
Guildford18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley departures
Guildford17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Camberley17:5517:55
Bagshot18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Bagshot (Sun 2023-01-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Bagshot
Ascot18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2023-01-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
South West Trains15:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley15:2515:25
Guildford16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot15:3415:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley15:5515:55
Ascot16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2023-01-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley16:2516:25
Guildford17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot16:3416:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley16:5516:55
Ascot17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2023-01-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:25AscotGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Ascot17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ascot
Bagshot17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bagshot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Bagshot
Camberley17:2517:25
Guildford18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Guildford (Sun 2023-01-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:55GuildfordAscotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Camberley arrivals
Guildford17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Wanborough
Ash17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash
Aldershot17:3417:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldershot to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Aldershot
Ash Vale17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash Vale to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Ash Vale
Frimley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frimley to Camberley (Sun 2023-01-29 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley arrivals from Frimley
Camberley17:5517:55
Ascot18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camberley to Ascot (Sun 2023-01-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Camberley departures to Ascot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..