desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
ScotRail12:25EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix12:2512:25
Drumgelloch12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:3212:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Shettleston12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix12:4412:44
Blackridge12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix12:5612:56
Drumgelloch12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Shettleston13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir13:4813:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix13:1513:15
Blackridge13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:2813:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:26EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix13:2613:26
Drumgelloch13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Shettleston13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix13:4413:44
Blackridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:5714:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
ScotRail12:25EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate12:0312:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix12:2512:25
Helensburgh Central13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix12:4412:44
Edinburgh13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix12:5612:56
Helensburgh Central14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir12:1912:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie13:0513:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix13:1513:15
Edinburgh14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:26EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:0413:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:2613:26
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-04-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix13:4413:44
Edinburgh14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-04-23 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..