desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
ScotRail22:33EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh21:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix22:3322:33
Drumgelloch22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie22:4022:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Drumchapel23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumchapel (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumchapel
Drumry23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumry (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumry
Singer23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Singer (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Singer
Dalmuir23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:01Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix23:0123:01
Blackridge23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:1423:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:07EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix23:0723:07
Drumgelloch23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:1323:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Anniesland00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Anniesland (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Anniesland
Westerton00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Westerton (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Westerton
Drumchapel00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumchapel (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumchapel
Drumry00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumry (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumry
Singer00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Singer (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Singer
Dalmuir00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:27Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix23:2723:27
Blackridge23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2022-10-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-10-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Mon 2022-10-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:31EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix23:3123:31
Drumgelloch23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garscadden (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:50EdinburghAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix23:5023:50
Drumgelloch23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-10-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Mon 2022-10-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
ScotRail22:33EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh21:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix22:3322:33
Helensburgh Central00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:01Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie22:5222:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:0123:01
Edinburgh23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:07EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate22:4822:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:0723:07
Helensburgh Central00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-10-03 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:27Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix23:2723:27
Bathgate23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Mon 2022-10-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:31EdinburghGarscaddenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:3123:31
Garscadden00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garscadden (Mon 2022-10-03 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:50EdinburghAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-10-03 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix23:5023:50
Airdrie23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Mon 2022-10-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..