desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
ScotRail13:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix13:4413:44
Blackridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:5714:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:55EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix13:5513:55
Drumgelloch13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix14:1214:12
Blackridge14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix14:2414:24
Drumgelloch14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:3114:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix14:4214:42
Blackridge14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix14:5614:56
Drumgelloch14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
ScotRail13:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix13:4413:44
Edinburgh14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:55EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:3813:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:5513:55
Helensburgh Central15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:12Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix14:1214:12
Edinburgh14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:0514:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:2414:24
Helensburgh Central15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:42Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix14:4214:42
Edinburgh15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:56EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:3514:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Mon 2024-04-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:5614:56
Helensburgh Central16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2024-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...