desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
ScotRail13:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix13:1513:15
Blackridge13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:2813:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:26EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix13:2613:26
Drumgelloch13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix13:4413:44
Blackridge13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate13:5714:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix13:5413:54
Drumgelloch13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:0114:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir14:4914:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:14Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix14:1414:14
Blackridge14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate14:2714:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix14:2414:24
Drumgelloch14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie14:3114:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
ScotRail13:15Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir12:1912:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie13:0513:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix13:1513:15
Edinburgh14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:26EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:0413:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:2613:26
Helensburgh Central14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:44Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie13:3413:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix13:4413:44
Edinburgh14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:54EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate13:3313:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix13:5413:54
Helensburgh Central15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:14Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix14:1414:14
Edinburgh14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:24EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate14:0314:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2021-10-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix14:2414:24
Helensburgh Central15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2021-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..