desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Caldercruix Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
ScotRail10:43Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix10:4310:43
Blackridge10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:55EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix10:5510:55
Drumgelloch10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:0211:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:13Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix11:1311:13
Blackridge11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:25EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix11:2511:25
Drumgelloch11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:46Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Caldercruix11:4611:46
Blackridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Armadale (West Lothian) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate11:5912:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bathgate (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Livingston North (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Uphall (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh Park (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Haymarket (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:55EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix departures
Edinburgh11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Caldercruix11:5511:55
Drumgelloch11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Airdrie (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blairhill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Easterhouse (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Garrowhill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Shettleston (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Shettleston
Carntyne12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Carntyne (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Partick (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Partick
Hyndland12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Hyndland (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalmuir (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton East (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Dalreoch (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Dalreoch
Cardross13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Cardross (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Cardross
Craigendoran13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Craigendoran (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
ScotRail10:43Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:4909:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:4310:43
Edinburgh11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:55EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:3310:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix10:5510:55
Helensburgh Central12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:13Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:1311:13
Edinburgh11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:25EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:0611:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix11:2511:25
Helensburgh Central12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:46Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie11:3611:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:4611:46
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Edinburgh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:55EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caldercruix arrivals
Edinburgh11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate11:3411:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Tue 2023-01-31 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix11:5511:55
Helensburgh Central13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Helensburgh Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caldercruix departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..