desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern21:03London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath21:0321:03
Barnehurst21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:06DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath21:0521:06
Welling21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:12DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath21:1221:12
Welling21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath21:1421:14
Barnehurst21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-08-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath21:3321:33
Barnehurst21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:36DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath21:3521:36
Welling21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge22:0322:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern21:03London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:3320:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath21:0321:03
Dartford21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:05DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:0521:06
London Charing Cross21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:12DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:1221:12
London Victoria21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath21:1421:14
Dartford21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath21:3321:33
Dartford21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:35DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath21:3521:36
London Charing Cross22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..