desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bexleyheath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 4AA
Advertisement

Bexleyheath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern10:03London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath10:0310:03
Barnehurst10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:06DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath10:0510:06
Welling10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:12DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath10:1210:12
Welling10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
Nunhead10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Nunhead (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Peckham Rye (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Denmark Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Victoria09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Bexleyheath10:1410:14
Barnehurst10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
London Charing Cross09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bexleyheath10:3310:33
Barnehurst10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Barnehurst
Dartford10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:36DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath departures
Dartford10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Bexleyheath10:3510:36
Welling10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Welling (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Welling
Falconwood10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Falconwood (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Falconwood
Eltham10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Eltham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Kidbrooke (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Blackheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Lewisham
London Bridge11:0311:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Waterloo East (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern10:03London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath10:0310:03
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:05DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:0510:06
London Charing Cross10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:12DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:1210:12
London Victoria10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:14London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Victoria09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath10:1410:14
Dartford10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:33London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
London Charing Cross09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Falconwood
Welling10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath10:3310:33
Dartford10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:35DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bexleyheath arrivals
Dartford10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath10:3510:36
London Charing Cross11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bexleyheath departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..