desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bloxwich North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Walsall
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS3 2UB
Advertisement

Bloxwich North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
London Midland14:41Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North14:4114:41
Bloxwich14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street15:1215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Stechford15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Stechford
Lea Hall15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:46Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham International13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Bloxwich North14:4614:46
Landywood14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Mon 2024-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Mon 2024-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Mon 2024-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2024-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:11Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North15:1115:11
Bloxwich15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street15:4215:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Adderley Park (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Adderley Park
Stechford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Stechford
Lea Hall16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:16Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham International14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Bloxwich North15:1615:16
Landywood15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Mon 2024-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Mon 2024-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Mon 2024-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Mon 2024-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2024-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:41Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Rugeley Trent Valley15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bloxwich North15:4115:41
Bloxwich15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bloxwich (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Bloxwich
Walsall15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Walsall (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street16:1216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham New Street
Stechford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Stechford (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Stechford
Lea Hall16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Marston Green (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:46Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North departures
Birmingham International14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Bloxwich North15:4615:46
Landywood15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Landywood (Mon 2024-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Landywood
Cannock15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Cannock (Mon 2024-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Cannock
Hednesford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Hednesford (Mon 2024-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Town (Mon 2024-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2024-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
London Midland14:41Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North14:4114:41
Birmingham International15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-04-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:46Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham International13:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Stechford
Birmingham New Street14:0814:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North14:4614:46
Rugeley Trent Valley15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2024-04-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:11Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North15:1115:11
Birmingham International16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-04-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:16Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham International14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street14:3914:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:1615:16
Rugeley Trent Valley15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2024-04-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:41Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Cannock
Landywood15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North15:4115:41
Birmingham International16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:46Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bloxwich North arrivals
Birmingham International14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Stechford
Birmingham New Street15:0815:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Walsall
Bloxwich15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North arrivals from Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:4615:46
Rugeley Trent Valley16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2024-04-15 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bloxwich North departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...