desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Butlers Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4RT
Advertisement

Butlers Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
London Midland09:20BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane09:2009:20
Blake Street09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:35Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane09:3509:35
Four Oaks09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:50BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane09:5009:50
Blake Street09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:05Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane10:0510:05
Four Oaks10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:5610:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:20BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane10:2010:20
Blake Street10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:35Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane10:3510:35
Four Oaks10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
London Midland09:20BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street08:5208:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2009:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:35Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3509:35
Bromsgrove10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:50BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:50
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:05Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0510:05
Bromsgrove11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:20BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:2609:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:35Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:3510:35
Bromsgrove11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..