desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Butlers Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4RT
Advertisement

Butlers Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Midland20:05Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane20:0520:05
Four Oaks20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street20:3120:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:20BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane20:2020:20
Blake Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Mon 2021-08-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-08-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-08-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:35Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane20:3520:35
Four Oaks20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street21:0021:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:2521:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:51BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane20:5120:51
Blake Street20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:05Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Butlers Lane21:0521:05
Four Oaks21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Erdington (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Aston (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street21:3221:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Five Ways (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Northfield (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:20BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane departures
Bromsgrove20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Butlers Lane21:2021:20
Blake Street21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Shenstone (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Midland20:05Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:0520:05
Bromsgrove21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:20BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:5219:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:2020:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-08-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:35Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane20:3520:35
Bromsgrove21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:51BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:5120:51
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:05Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:0521:05
Bromsgrove22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:20BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Butlers Lane arrivals
Bromsgrove20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge20:2820:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:5220:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:2021:20
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Butlers Lane departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..