desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Betchworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH3 7BZ
Advertisement

Betchworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Great Western Railway18:09RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth18:0818:09
Dorking Deepdene18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford18:4218:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/619:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway18:44Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth18:4418:44
Reigate18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:09RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth19:0919:09
Dorking Deepdene19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford19:4219:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:43Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth19:4319:43
Reigate19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Tue 2021-11-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:09RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth20:0820:09
Dorking Deepdene20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/621:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:50Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth20:5020:50
Reigate20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Tue 2021-11-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2021-11-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
Great Western Railway18:08RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth18:0818:09
Reading 4/5/619:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway18:44Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford18:0618:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth18:4418:44
Redhill18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:09RedhillReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth19:0919:09
Reading20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway19:43Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford19:0919:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth19:4319:43
Redhill19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:08RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth20:0820:09
Reading 4/5/621:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:50Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford20:0520:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Tue 2021-11-30 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth20:5020:50
Redhill21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Tue 2021-11-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..