desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Betchworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH3 7BZ
Advertisement

Betchworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Great Western Railway08:50RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth08:5008:50
Dorking Deepdene08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Gomshall09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Gomshall (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Gomshall
Chilworth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Chilworth (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/610:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:04ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Betchworth10:0310:04
Reigate10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Sun 2024-05-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Sun 2024-05-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:54RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth10:5410:54
Dorking Deepdene10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/612:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:04Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/610:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth12:0312:04
Reigate12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Sun 2024-05-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Sun 2024-05-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:54RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Redhill12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Betchworth12:5412:54
Dorking Deepdene12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking West (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Shalford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Guildford (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Guildford
Ash13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Ash (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Ash
North Camp13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to North Camp (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to North Camp
Farnborough North13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Farnborough North (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Blackwater (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Wokingham (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/614:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway14:04Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth departures
Reading 4/5/612:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Betchworth14:0314:04
Reigate14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reigate (Sun 2024-05-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reigate
Redhill14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Sun 2024-05-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Great Western Railway08:50RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth08:5008:50
Reading 4/5/610:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:03ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading
Wokingham08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford09:3609:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth10:0310:04
Redhill10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Sun 2024-05-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway10:54RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth10:5410:54
Reading 4/5/612:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:03Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford11:3611:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth12:0312:04
Redhill12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Sun 2024-05-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway12:54RedhillReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Redhill12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Redhill
Reigate12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth12:5412:54
Reading 4/5/614:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Reading 4/5/6 (Sun 2024-05-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway14:03Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Betchworth arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from North Camp
Ash13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Ash
Guildford13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Sun 2024-05-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth14:0314:04
Redhill14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Redhill (Sun 2024-05-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Betchworth departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...