desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnt Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B45 8JZ
Advertisement

Barnt Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
London Midland22:292Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green22:2922:29
Bromsgrove22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-12-08 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:424Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Four Oaks21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Barnt Green22:4222:42
Alvechurch22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:423RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green22:4022:42
Longbridge22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Shenstone (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:541BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Bromsgrove22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:5422:54
Longbridge22:5923:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:032Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Barnt Green23:0323:03
Bromsgrove23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-12-08 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:073RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green departures
Redditch22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Barnt Green23:0723:07
Longbridge23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Longbridge
Northfield23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Northfield (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Northfield
Kings Norton23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Kings Norton
Bournville23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Five Ways (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:3223:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Duddeston
Aston23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Aston (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Erdington (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
London Midland22:292Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street21:5121:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:1522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green22:2922:29
Bromsgrove22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-12-08 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:403RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:4022:42
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:424Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Four Oaks21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green22:4222:42
Redditch22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Redditch (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:541BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Bromsgrove22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:5422:54
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:032Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street22:2222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:5522:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green23:0323:03
Bromsgrove23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-12-08 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:073RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnt Green arrivals
Redditch22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green23:0723:07
Four Oaks00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnt Green departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..