desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Birmingham Snow Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B3 2DX
Advertisement

Birmingham Snow Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
London Midland08:261Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:283Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2708:28
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Spring Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hall Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Shirley (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wythall (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wood End (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:373Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37
Birmingham Moor Street08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Small Heath (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Tyseley (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:372DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Dorridge08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37
Jewellery Quarter08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hagley (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Blakedown (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:531Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Leamington Spa08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5208:53
Jewellery Quarter08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Old Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:593Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill departures
Stourbridge Junction08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5708:59
Birmingham Moor Street09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Acocks Green
Olton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Olton (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Olton
Solihull09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Solihull (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Solihull
Widney Manor09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
London Midland08:201DorridgeBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Dorridge07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:251Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:273Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2708:28
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:353Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:352DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Dorridge08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37
Kidderminster09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:521Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals
Leamington Spa08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Solihull
Olton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:5208:53
Stourbridge Junction09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Birmingham Snow Hill departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..