desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barassie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA10 6SS
Advertisement

Barassie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
ScotRail08:422Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Glasgow Central08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barassie08:4208:42
Troon08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Troon (Wed 2021-04-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Town (Wed 2021-04-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2021-04-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Wed 2021-04-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:441AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Ayr08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Barassie08:4408:44
Irvine08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Irvine (Wed 2021-04-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Irvine
Kilwinning08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Kilwinning (Wed 2021-04-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Kilwinning
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2021-04-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2021-04-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-04-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:191AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Ayr09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Barassie09:1909:19
Irvine09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Irvine (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Irvine
Kilwinning09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Kilwinning (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:222Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Glasgow Central08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barassie09:2209:22
Troon09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Troon (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Town (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:482Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Glasgow Central09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Barassie09:4809:48
Troon09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Troon (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Intl Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Intl Airport
Prestwick Town09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Town (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Newton-On-Ayr (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:491AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie departures
Ayr09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Barassie09:4909:49
Irvine09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Irvine (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Irvine
Kilwinning09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Kilwinning (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Kilwinning
Dalry10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Dalry
Glengarnock10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glengarnock (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Milliken Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
ScotRail08:422Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Glasgow Central08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Glengarnock08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Kilwinning
Irvine08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Irvine
Barassie08:4208:42
Ayr08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Wed 2021-04-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:441AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Ayr08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Troon
Barassie08:4408:44
Glasgow Central09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-04-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:191AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Ayr09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Troon
Barassie09:1909:19
Glasgow Central10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:222Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Glasgow Central08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Kilwinning
Irvine09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Irvine
Barassie09:2209:22
Ayr09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:482Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Glasgow Central09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Kilwinning
Irvine09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Irvine
Barassie09:4809:48
Ayr10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Ayr (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Ayr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:491AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barassie arrivals
Ayr09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Barassie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie arrivals from Troon
Barassie09:4909:49
Glasgow Central10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Glasgow Central (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barassie departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..