desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Basildon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS16 5XX
Advertisement

Basildon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
c2c20:232London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon20:2320:23
Benfleet20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:251ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon20:2520:25
Laindon20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:402London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon20:4020:40
Pitsea20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:551ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon20:5520:55
Laindon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:092London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
London Fenchurch Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Basildon21:0921:09
Pitsea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Benfleet (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Chalkwell (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Westcliff (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Southend East (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:251ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon departures
Shoeburyness20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Basildon21:2521:25
Laindon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Laindon
West Horndon21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Horndon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Horndon
Upminster21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Upminster (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Upminster
Barking21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Barking (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Barking
West Ham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to West Ham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Limehouse (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
c2c20:232London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
Laindon20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon20:2320:23
Shoeburyness20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:251ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon20:2520:25
London Fenchurch Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:402London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon20:4020:40
Shoeburyness21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:551ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon20:5520:55
London Fenchurch Street21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:092London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:0921:09
Shoeburyness21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:251ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Basildon arrivals
Shoeburyness20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon21:2521:25
London Fenchurch Street22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Basildon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..