desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Branksome railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Poole
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH12 1DF
Advertisement

Branksome Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:472London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome20:4720:47
Parkstone (Dorset)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2021-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:481PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Poole20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Branksome20:4820:48
Bournemouth20:5420:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Bournemouth (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchester (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchester
Woking22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Woking (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Woking
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:011WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
Weymouth20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Weymouth
Branksome21:0121:01
Bournemouth21:0721:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Bournemouth (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Pokesdown (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Christchurch (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hinton Admiral (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to New Milton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to New Milton
Sway21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Sway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Sway
Brockenhurst21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Brockenhurst (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Ashurst New Forest (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Totton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Totton
Southampton Central21:5722:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Eastleigh (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Eastleigh
Shawford22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Shawford (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Shawford
Winchester22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Winchester (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Winchester
Basingstoke22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Basingstoke (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:5923:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Woking (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:062London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome21:0621:06
Parkstone (Dorset)21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Hamworthy21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hamworthy (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hamworthy
Wareham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wareham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wareham
Wool21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Dorchester South
Upwey21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Upwey (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Upwey
Weymouth21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:192London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome21:1921:19
Parkstone (Dorset)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2021-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:322London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome departures
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Branksome21:3221:32
Parkstone (Dorset)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Hamworthy21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Hamworthy (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Hamworthy
Wareham21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wareham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wareham
Wool21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Wool (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Dorchester South (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Dorchester South
Upwey22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Upwey (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Upwey
Weymouth22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:472London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchester19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central19:4719:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Sway
New Milton20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome20:4720:47
Poole20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2021-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:481PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Poole20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome20:4820:48
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:011WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
Weymouth20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Wool
Wareham20:3920:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Wareham
Hamworthy20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hamworthy
Poole20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome21:0121:01
London Waterloo23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:062London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central20:2120:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bournemouth20:5721:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome21:0621:06
Weymouth21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:192London WaterlooPooleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central20:2120:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Sway
New Milton20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth21:1221:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome21:1921:19
Poole21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Poole (Fri 2021-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Poole
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:322London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Branksome arrivals
London Waterloo19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Woking
Winchester20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central20:4820:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Totton
Brockenhurst21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Brockenhurst
Bournemouth21:2321:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Branksome (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome21:3221:32
Weymouth22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Weymouth (Fri 2021-07-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Branksome departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..