desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 5th December
Southeastern08:53Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted08:5308:53
Maidstone East08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted09:0509:05
Hollingbourne09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2023-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Tue 2023-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2023-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2023-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2023-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted09:2009:20
Maidstone East09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted09:3509:35
Hollingbourne09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2023-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Tue 2023-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2023-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2023-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2023-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted10:0510:05
Hollingbourne10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Tue 2023-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Tue 2023-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Tue 2023-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2023-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2023-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted10:2010:20
Maidstone East10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 5th December
Southeastern08:53Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:5308:53
London Victoria10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:0509:05
Ashford International09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2023-12-05 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:2009:20
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2023-12-05 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:3509:35
Ashford International10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2023-12-05 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted10:0510:05
Ashford International10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Tue 2023-12-05 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Tue 2023-12-05 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:2010:20
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Tue 2023-12-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-12-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...