desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Southeastern17:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted17:0517:05
Hollingbourne17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:21Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted17:2017:21
Maidstone East17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:32London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted17:3117:32
Hollingbourne17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:52Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ashford International17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted17:5217:52
Maidstone East17:5818:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:05London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted18:0518:05
Hollingbourne18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:3118:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Thanet Parkway19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Thanet Parkway (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Thanet Parkway
Ramsgate19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:10London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Charing Cross16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Charing Cross
Bearsted18:1018:10
Hollingbourne18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-07-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-07-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-07-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-07-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Southeastern17:05London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:0517:05
Ashford International17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-07-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:20Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2017:21
London Victoria18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:31London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:3117:32
Ashford International18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:52Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ashford International17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5217:52
London Victoria19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:05London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0518:05
Ramsgate19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:10London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Charing Cross16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:0617:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Bridge
Swanley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Thu 2024-07-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:1018:10
Ashford International18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Thu 2024-07-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...