desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southeastern10:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted10:3410:34
Hollingbourne10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5911:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:51RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ramsgate09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Bearsted10:5110:51
Maidstone East10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted11:3411:34
Hollingbourne11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5912:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:51RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ramsgate10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Bearsted11:5111:51
Maidstone East11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:00London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted11:5912:00
Ashford International12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2022-09-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted12:3412:34
Hollingbourne12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:5913:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Ramsgate13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southeastern10:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted10:3410:34
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:51RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ramsgate09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Minster
Sturry09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2410:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:5110:51
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:3411:34
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:51RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ramsgate10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Minster
Sturry10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:2411:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:5111:51
London Victoria13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:59London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:5912:00
Ashford International12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2022-09-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted12:3412:34
Ramsgate13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..