desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern09:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted09:0409:04
Ashford International09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted09:3409:34
Hollingbourne09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:5810:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Ramsgate10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:52RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Bearsted09:5109:52
Maidstone East09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted10:3410:34
Hollingbourne10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5811:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern09:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:0409:04
Ashford International09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted09:3409:34
Ramsgate10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:51RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5109:52
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted10:3410:34
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..