desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bearsted railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME14 4PH
Advertisement

Bearsted Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern19:52RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ramsgate18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Bearsted19:5119:52
Maidstone East19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted20:0420:04
Hollingbourne20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted20:3220:32
Hollingbourne20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:5821:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Ramsgate21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:52RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
Ramsgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Bearsted20:5120:52
Maidstone East20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Maidstone East (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Maidstone East
Barming21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Barming
East Malling21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to East Malling
West Malling21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to West Malling (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Kemsing (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Kemsing
Otford21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Otford (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Otford
Swanley21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Swanley (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to St Mary Cray (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Bromley South (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted21:0421:04
Ashford International21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2021-08-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bearsted21:3421:34
Hollingbourne21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Hollingbourne (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:5822:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Wye22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Wye (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Wye
Chilham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chilham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chilham
Chartham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Chartham
Canterbury West22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Canterbury West (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Canterbury West
Sturry22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Sturry
Minster22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Minster (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Minster
Ramsgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern19:51RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ramsgate18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Minster
Sturry18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5119:52
London Victoria21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted20:0420:04
Ashford International20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted20:3220:32
Ramsgate21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:51RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
Ramsgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Minster
Sturry19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chartham
Chilham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Chilham
Wye20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Wye
Ashford International20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:5120:52
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to London Victoria (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:04London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted21:0421:04
Ashford International21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ashford International (Mon 2021-08-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:34London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bearsted arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Bearsted (Mon 2021-08-02 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3421:34
Ramsgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Ramsgate (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bearsted departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..