desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bescot Stadium railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS1 4NH
Advertisement

Bescot Stadium Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
London Midland23:31Rugeley Trent ValleyWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Rugeley Trent Valley22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2021-12-08 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bescot Stadium23:3123:31
Tame Bridge Parkway23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Witton (West Midlands)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:5323:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:41Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Thursday, 9th December
London Midland05:45Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Birmingham New Street05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bescot Stadium05:4505:45
Walsall05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Thu 2021-12-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Bloxwich05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich (Thu 2021-12-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Thu 2021-12-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Landywood (Thu 2021-12-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Landywood
Cannock06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Cannock (Thu 2021-12-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Cannock
Hednesford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hednesford (Thu 2021-12-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Town (Thu 2021-12-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2021-12-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:05WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Walsall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:0506:05
Tame Bridge Parkway06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Witton (West Midlands)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:2806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Dudley Port
Tipton06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tipton (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tipton
Coseley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:22WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Wolverhampton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Bescot Stadium06:2206:22
Walsall06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Walsall (Thu 2021-12-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Walsall
Bloxwich06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich (Thu 2021-12-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Bloxwich North (Thu 2021-12-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Landywood (Thu 2021-12-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Landywood
Cannock06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Cannock (Thu 2021-12-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Cannock
Hednesford06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hednesford (Thu 2021-12-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Town (Thu 2021-12-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2021-12-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:37Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium departures
Rugeley Trent Valley06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Bescot Stadium06:3706:37
Tame Bridge Parkway06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2021-12-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-12-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Witton (West Midlands)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-12-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Aston (Thu 2021-12-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Aston
Duddeston06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Thu 2021-12-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-12-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
London Midland23:31Rugeley Trent ValleyWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2021-12-08 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2021-12-08 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2021-12-08 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Cannock
Landywood23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2021-12-08 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2021-12-08 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2021-12-08 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2021-12-08 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium23:3123:31
Wolverhampton00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:41Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Thursday, 9th December
London Midland05:45Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Hamstead (Birmingham)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium05:4505:45
Rugeley Trent Valley06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2021-12-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:05WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Walsall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:0506:05
Wolverhampton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Wolverhampton (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:22WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Wolverhampton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Coseley
Tipton05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street05:5606:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium06:2206:22
Rugeley Trent Valley06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2021-12-09 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:37Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bescot Stadium arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Cannock
Landywood06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-12-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:3706:37
Birmingham New Street06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-12-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bescot Stadium departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..