desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bleasby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7GD
Advertisement

Bleasby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
East Midlands Trains16:51Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby16:5116:51
Thurgarton16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham17:1317:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Long Eaton17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby17:4217:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Peartree17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Peartree (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Peartree
Tutbury & Hatton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Tutbury & Hatton (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Uttoxeter (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Blythe Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Longton (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Kidsgrove (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Alsager (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Alsager
Crewe19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:16CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Crewe15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Crewe
Bleasby17:1617:16
Newark Castle17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:48Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby17:4817:48
Thurgarton17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Burton Joyce17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Burton Joyce (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Burton Joyce
Carlton18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:1018:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Long Eaton18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby18:4218:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Tutbury & Hatton (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Uttoxeter (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Blythe Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Longton (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Kidsgrove (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Alsager (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Alsager
Crewe20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains18:12CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Crewe16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Crewe
Bleasby18:1218:12
Newark Castle18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:55Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Newark Castle18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Bleasby18:5518:55
Thurgarton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Thurgarton (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Thurgarton
Lowdham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Lowdham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Lowdham
Carlton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Carlton
Nottingham19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Nottingham (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Nottingham
Beeston19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Beeston (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Beeston
Long Eaton19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Long Eaton
Derby19:4419:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Derby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Tutbury & Hatton (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Uttoxeter (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Blythe Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Longton (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Kidsgrove (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Alsager (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Alsager
Crewe20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains19:12CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby departures
Crewe17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Crewe
Bleasby19:1219:12
Fiskerton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Fiskerton (Thu 2022-05-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Rolleston (Thu 2022-05-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
East Midlands Trains16:51Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby16:5116:51
Crewe19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:16CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Crewe15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Crewe
Alsager15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby16:1916:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby17:1617:16
Newark Castle17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:48Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby17:4817:48
Crewe20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains18:12CreweNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Crewe16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Crewe
Alsager16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Peartree17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Peartree
Derby17:1917:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Bleasby18:1218:12
Newark Castle18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:55Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Newark Castle18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby18:5518:55
Crewe20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains19:12CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bleasby arrivals
Crewe17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Crewe
Alsager17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:4718:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Lowdham
Thurgarton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Bleasby (Thu 2022-05-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby arrivals from Thurgarton
Bleasby19:1219:12
Newark Castle19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bleasby departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..