desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Merseyrail19:362SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick19:3619:36
St Michaels19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Sat 2021-07-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Sat 2021-07-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Sat 2021-07-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Sat 2021-07-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-07-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick19:4919:49
Liverpool Central19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:562SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick19:5619:56
St Michaels19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:091Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick20:0920:09
Liverpool Central20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:162SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick20:1620:16
St Michaels20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Merseyrail19:362SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick19:3619:36
Hunts Cross19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-07-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick19:4919:49
Southport20:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail19:562SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport19:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick19:5619:56
Hunts Cross20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:091Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick20:0920:09
Southport21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail20:162SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Sat 2021-07-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick20:1620:16
Hunts Cross20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..