desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brunswick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L8 6XP
Advertisement

Brunswick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Merseyrail08:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick08:4908:49
Liverpool Central08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail08:562SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick08:5608:56
St Michaels08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail09:091Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick09:0909:09
Liverpool Central09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail09:162SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Southport08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Brunswick09:1609:16
St Michaels09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to St Michaels
Aigburth09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Aigburth (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Aigburth
Cressington09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Cressington (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool South Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail09:291Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick departures
Hunts Cross09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Brunswick09:2909:29
Liverpool Central09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Liverpool Central (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Moorfields (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Moorfields
Sandhills09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Sandhills (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bank Hall (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle Oriel Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Bootle New Strand (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Seaforth & Litherland (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Blundellsands & Crosby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hall Road (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hall Road
Hightown09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hightown (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hightown
Formby10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Formby (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Formby
Freshfield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Freshfield (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Ainsdale (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Ainsdale
Hillside10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hillside (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hillside
Birkdale10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Birkdale (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Birkdale
Southport10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Merseyrail08:491Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick08:4908:49
Southport09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail08:562SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick08:5608:56
Hunts Cross09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail09:091Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick09:0909:09
Southport10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail09:162SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Southport08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Southport
Birkdale08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Freshfield
Formby08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Formby
Hightown08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick09:1609:16
Hunts Cross09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail09:291Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brunswick arrivals
Hunts Cross09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Thu 2021-04-15 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick arrivals from St Michaels
Brunswick09:2909:29
Southport10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Southport (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brunswick departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..