desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th September
London Midland16:49RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville16:4916:49
Selly Oak16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:0317:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:58Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville16:5816:58
Kings Norton17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:59BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Bromsgrove16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Bournville16:5916:59
Selly Oak17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-09-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-09-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sun 2022-09-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-09-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:16Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Birmingham New Street17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bournville17:1617:16
Kings Norton17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-09-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sun 2022-09-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2022-09-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2022-09-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Sun 2022-09-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville17:1917:19
Selly Oak17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3317:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:28Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville17:2817:28
Kings Norton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Sun 2022-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2022-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Sun 2022-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th September
London Midland16:49RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:4916:49
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:58Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:5816:58
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:59BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Bromsgrove16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:5916:59
Birmingham New Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-09-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:16Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Birmingham New Street17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:1617:16
Bromsgrove17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Sun 2022-09-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:19RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:1917:19
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:28Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Sun 2022-09-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville17:2817:28
Redditch17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Sun 2022-09-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..