desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bournville railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B30 2LT
Advertisement

Bournville Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
London Midland18:56Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Bournville18:5618:56
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:58RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville18:5818:58
Selly Oak19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:08BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Bromsgrove18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Bournville19:0819:08
Selly Oak19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Shenstone (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Bournville19:1619:16
Kings Norton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2021-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:28Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Four Oaks18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Bournville19:2819:28
Kings Norton19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Northfield (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:28RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville departures
Redditch19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Bournville19:2819:28
Selly Oak19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Five Ways (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Duddeston
Aston19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Aston (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Erdington (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
London Midland18:56Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56
Redditch19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:58RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4818:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:5818:58
Four Oaks19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:08BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Bromsgrove18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:0819:08
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:16Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street19:0019:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:1619:16
Bromsgrove19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Mon 2021-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:28Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Four Oaks18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:1119:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:2819:28
Redditch19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Redditch (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:28RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bournville arrivals
Redditch19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:1219:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bournville (Mon 2021-12-06 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:2819:28
Four Oaks20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bournville departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..