desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Berrylands railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT5 8LT
Advertisement

Berrylands Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
South West Trains14:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands14:0014:00
Surbiton14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands14:0414:04
New Malden14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:31London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands14:3114:31
Surbiton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands14:3414:34
New Malden14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
London Waterloo14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Berrylands15:0015:00
Surbiton15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Surbiton (Tue 2024-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Thames Ditton (Tue 2024-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2024-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands departures
Hampton Court14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Berrylands15:0415:04
New Malden15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to New Malden (Tue 2024-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Raynes Park (Tue 2024-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Wimbledon (Tue 2024-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Tue 2024-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
South West Trains14:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands14:0014:00
Hampton Court14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2024-07-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands14:0414:04
London Waterloo14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:31London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands14:3114:31
Hampton Court14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:34Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands14:3414:34
London Waterloo15:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
London Waterloo14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands15:0015:00
Hampton Court15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Tue 2024-07-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:04Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Berrylands arrivals
Hampton Court14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Tue 2024-07-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands15:0415:04
London Waterloo15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-07-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Berrylands departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...