desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern14:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1014:10
West Malling14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:5915:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sandling (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Martin Mill (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Martin Mill
Walmer15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Walmer (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Walmer
Deal15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Deal (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Deal
Sandwich15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sandwich (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:17RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ramsgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1714:17
Otford14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sun 2021-08-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sun 2021-08-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-08-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Sun 2021-08-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1015:10
West Malling15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5916:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Westenhanger
Sandling16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sandling (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sandling
Folkestone West16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Martin Mill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Martin Mill
Walmer16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Walmer (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Walmer
Deal16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Deal (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Deal
Sandwich16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sandwich (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:17RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ramsgate13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1715:17
Otford15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1016:10
West Malling16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5917:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Westenhanger
Sandling17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sandling (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sandling
Folkestone West17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Martin Mill (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Martin Mill
Walmer17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Walmer (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Walmer
Deal17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Deal (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Deal
Sandwich17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sandwich (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:17RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ramsgate14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1716:17
Otford16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern14:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1014:10
Ramsgate16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:17RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ramsgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Minster
Sturry12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International13:2413:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1714:17
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1015:10
Ramsgate17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:17RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ramsgate13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Minster
Sturry13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:2414:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1715:17
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1016:10
Ramsgate18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:17RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ramsgate14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Minster
Sturry14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:2415:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1716:17
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..