desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern08:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1008:10
West Malling08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:5709:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Sturry09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sturry
Minster09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Minster
Ramsgate09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:18RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ramsgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1708:18
Otford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4008:40
West Malling08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Ashford International09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:46Folkestone CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Folkestone Central07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Folkestone Central
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4608:46
Kemsing08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Thu 2021-04-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Thu 2021-04-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Thu 2021-04-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-04-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1009:10
West Malling09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:5810:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Sturry10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sturry
Minster10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Minster (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Minster
Ramsgate10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:16MinsterLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Minster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Minster
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1609:16
Kemsing09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Southeastern08:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1008:10
Ramsgate09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:17RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ramsgate06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Minster
Sturry06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1708:18
London Victoria09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:40London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4008:40
Ashford International09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:46Folkestone CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Folkestone Central07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4608:46
London Victoria09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1009:10
Ramsgate10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:16MinsterLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Minster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2021-04-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1609:16
London Victoria10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Thu 2021-04-15 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..