desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southeastern09:49Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ashford International09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4809:49
Otford09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2022-09-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2022-09-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2022-09-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:10Maidstone EastLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Maidstone East09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1010:10
Otford10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
Bromley South10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
Elephant & Castle10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:11London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1010:11
West Malling10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5911:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Sturry11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sturry
Minster11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Minster (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Minster
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:16RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1610:16
Kemsing10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:11London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1011:11
West Malling11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5912:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Sturry12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Sturry
Minster12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Minster (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Minster
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:16RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Ramsgate09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1611:16
Kemsing11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Kemsing (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Kemsing
Otford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bromley South (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southeastern09:48Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ashford International09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:4809:49
London Victoria10:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1010:11
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:10Maidstone EastLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Maidstone East09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
West Malling10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1010:10
London Blackfriars11:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:16RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1610:16
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:10London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1011:11
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ramsgate (Wed 2022-09-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:16RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Ramsgate09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Minster
Sturry09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2410:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1611:16
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..