desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Borough Green & Wrotham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN15 8AJ
Advertisement

Borough Green & Wrotham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Southeastern10:16Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Canterbury West09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1610:16
Otford10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sun 2021-10-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sun 2021-10-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-10-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1710:17
West Malling10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:16Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Canterbury West10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1611:16
Otford11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sun 2021-10-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sun 2021-10-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-10-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1711:17
West Malling11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:16Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
Canterbury West11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1612:16
Otford12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Otford (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Otford
Swanley12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Swanley (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1712:17
West Malling12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to West Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to West Malling
East Malling12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to East Malling
Barming12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Barming
Maidstone East12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Harrietsham
Lenham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Ashford International
Wye13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Wye (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Wye
Chilham13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chilham (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chilham
Chartham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Southeastern10:16Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Canterbury West09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1610:16
London Victoria11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1710:17
Canterbury West11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:16Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Canterbury West10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1611:16
London Victoria12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1711:17
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:16Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
Canterbury West11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Chilham
Wye11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Barming
East Malling12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from East Malling
West Malling12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1612:16
London Victoria13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:17London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham12:1712:17
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Borough Green & Wrotham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..