desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brentwood railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Brentwood Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brentwood
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM14 4EW
Advertisement

Brentwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
22:103ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Shenfield22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:1022:10
Harold Wood22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Gidea Park
Romford22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Romford (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Ilford (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Ilford
Manor Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Forest Gate (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Maryland (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Whitechapel El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Liverpool Street El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Farringdon El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Tottenham Court Road El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Bond Street El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:114Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Paddington El21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Paddington El
Brentwood22:1122:11
Shenfield22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Fri 2022-12-09 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:194Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Paddington El21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Paddington El
Brentwood22:1922:19
Shenfield22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Fri 2022-12-09 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:203ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Shenfield22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:2022:20
Harold Wood22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Gidea Park
Romford22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Romford (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Ilford (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Ilford
Manor Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Forest Gate (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Maryland (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Whitechapel El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Liverpool Street El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Farringdon El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Tottenham Court Road El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Bond Street El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:264Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Paddington El21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Paddington El
Brentwood22:2622:26
Shenfield22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Fri 2022-12-09 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:303ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood departures
Shenfield22:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:3022:30
Harold Wood22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Harold Wood
Gidea Park22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Gidea Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Gidea Park
Romford22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Romford (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Chadwell Heath (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Goodmayes (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Ilford (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Ilford
Manor Park22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Manor Park (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Forest Gate (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Maryland (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Stratford (London) (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Whitechapel El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Liverpool Street El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Farringdon El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Tottenham Court Road El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Bond Street El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 9th December
22:103ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Shenfield22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:1022:10
Paddington El23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:114Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Paddington El21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood22:1122:11
Shenfield22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Fri 2022-12-09 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:194Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Paddington El21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood22:1922:19
Shenfield22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Fri 2022-12-09 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:203ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Shenfield22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:2022:20
Paddington El23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:264Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Paddington El21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Harold Wood
Brentwood22:2622:26
Shenfield22:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Shenfield (Fri 2022-12-09 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
22:303ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brentwood arrivals
Shenfield22:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Brentwood (Fri 2022-12-09 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood22:3022:30
Paddington El23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Paddington El (Fri 2022-12-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brentwood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..