desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Breich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8JH
Advertisement

Breich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
ScotRail09:01EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich09:0109:01
Fauldhouse09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts09:0909:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich09:0509:05
Addiewell09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:01Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich10:0110:01
Addiewell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich10:0610:06
Fauldhouse10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts10:1410:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich11:0511:05
Addiewell11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:05EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich11:0511:05
Fauldhouse11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
ScotRail09:01EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich09:0109:01
Glasgow Central09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts08:5208:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich09:0509:05
Edinburgh09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-04-15 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:01Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich10:0110:01
Edinburgh10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-04-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich10:0610:06
Glasgow Central10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts10:5110:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich11:0511:05
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:05EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Thu 2021-04-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich11:0511:05
Glasgow Central11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Thu 2021-04-15 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..