desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Breich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lothian
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH55 8JH
Advertisement

Breich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
ScotRail18:38EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich18:3718:38
Fauldhouse18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cambuslang (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich19:0519:05
Addiewell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South19:1719:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:06Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich20:0520:06
Addiewell20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Edinburgh20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Breich21:0621:06
Fauldhouse21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Fauldhouse (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Fauldhouse
Shotts21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Shotts (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Shotts
Hartwood21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Hartwood
Cleland21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Cleland (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Cleland
Carfin21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Carfin (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Carfin
Holytown21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Holytown (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Holytown
Bellshill21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Bellshill (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Bellshill
Uddingston21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Uddingston (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:10Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich21:0921:10
Addiewell21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:07Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich departures
Glasgow Central21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Breich22:0722:07
Addiewell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Addiewell (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Addiewell
West Calder22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to West Calder (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to West Calder
Livingston South22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Livingston South (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kirknewton (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Curriehill (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Westerhailes (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Kingsknowe (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Slateford (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Slateford
Haymarket22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Haymarket (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
ScotRail18:37EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich18:3718:38
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts18:5118:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich19:0519:05
Edinburgh19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:05Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich20:0520:06
Edinburgh20:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-11-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:06EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Edinburgh20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Addiewell
Breich21:0621:06
Glasgow Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:09Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts20:5421:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich21:0921:10
Edinburgh21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-11-30 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:07Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Breich arrivals
Glasgow Central21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Holytown
Carfin21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Carfin
Cleland21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Hartwood
Shotts21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Shotts
Fauldhouse22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Breich (Tue 2021-11-30 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich arrivals from Fauldhouse
Breich22:0722:07
Edinburgh22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Edinburgh (Tue 2021-11-30 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Breich departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..