desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brookmans Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7SS
Advertisement

Brookmans Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Great Northern19:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park19:4219:42
Welham Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sat 2021-07-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2021-07-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-07-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:46Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park19:4619:46
Potters Bar19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:12MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park20:1220:12
Welham Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sat 2021-07-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-07-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:16Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park20:1620:16
Potters Bar20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park20:4220:42
Welham Green20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Sat 2021-07-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-07-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:46Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park20:4620:46
Potters Bar20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Great Northern19:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park19:4219:42
Welwyn Garden City19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-07-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern19:46Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park19:4619:46
Moorgate20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:12MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park20:1220:12
Welwyn Garden City20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-07-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:16Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park20:1620:16
Moorgate20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park20:4220:42
Welwyn Garden City20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-07-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern20:46Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-07-31 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park20:4620:46
Moorgate21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..