desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Brookmans Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
AL9 7SS
Advertisement

Brookmans Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Great Northern06:03Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park06:0306:03
Potters Bar06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:15Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park06:1506:15
Potters Bar06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park06:3006:30
Welham Green06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Thu 2024-07-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2024-07-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:33Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park06:3306:33
Potters Bar06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Finsbury Park06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Moorgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Brookmans Park06:4206:42
Welham Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welham Green (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:45Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park departures
Welwyn Garden City06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Brookmans Park06:4506:45
Potters Bar06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Potters Bar (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Potters Bar
Hadley Wood06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hadley Wood (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hadley Wood
New Barnet06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Barnet (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Barnet
Oakleigh Park06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Oakleigh Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Southgate07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to New Southgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to New Southgate
Alexandra Palace07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Alexandra Palace (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Hornsey
Harringay07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Harringay (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Finsbury Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Highbury & Islington (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Essex Road (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Old Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Great Northern06:03Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:0306:03
Moorgate06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:15Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:1506:15
Moorgate06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:30MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:0306:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:3006:30
Welwyn Garden City06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2024-07-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:33Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:3306:33
Moorgate07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:42MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Moorgate06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Alexandra Palace06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
New Southgate06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Southgate
Oakleigh Park06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Barnet06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from New Barnet
Hadley Wood06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
Potters Bar06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Brookmans Park06:4206:42
Welwyn Garden City06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern06:45Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Brookmans Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Brookmans Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park06:4506:45
Moorgate07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Moorgate (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Brookmans Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...