desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8NH
Advertisement

Bosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southern07:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Littlehampton06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Bosham07:1707:17
Nutbourne07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:31Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Southampton Central06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Bosham07:3107:31
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Horsham08:1508:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Horsham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Horsham
Crawley08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Crawley (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Three Bridges (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Croydon (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:37LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Littlehampton07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Bosham07:3707:37
Nutbourne07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Havant07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:52Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bosham07:5207:52
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Worthing08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:18LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Littlehampton07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Bosham08:1808:18
Nutbourne08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:29Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bosham08:2908:29
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Mon 2024-05-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Mon 2024-05-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Littlehampton08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-05-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southern07:17LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Littlehampton06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham07:1707:17
Portsmouth & Southsea07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:31Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Southampton Central06:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southampton Central
Woolston06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Woolston
Swanwick06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Cosham
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Bosham07:3107:31
London Victoria09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to London Victoria (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:37LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Littlehampton07:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham07:3707:37
Portsmouth & Southsea08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:52Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham07:5207:52
Brighton08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Mon 2024-05-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:18LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Littlehampton07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham08:0008:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham08:1808:18
Portsmouth & Southsea08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:29Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hilsea
Havant08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham08:2908:29
Littlehampton08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Littlehampton (Mon 2024-05-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and Worthing to Bognor Regis, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...