desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bosham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Chichester
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO18 8NH
Advertisement

Bosham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southern15:35BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham15:3515:35
Nutbourne15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Fratton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bosham15:4715:47
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham16:0116:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to West Worthing (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing16:2916:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:45BrightonFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham16:4516:45
Nutbourne16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Fratton17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bosham16:4716:47
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to West Worthing (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:35BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Brighton16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Bosham17:3517:35
Nutbourne17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Nutbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Emsworth (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Emsworth
Warblington17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Warblington (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Warblington
Havant17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Havant (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Bedhampton
Fratton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:47FrattonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham departures
Fratton17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bosham17:4717:47
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Chichester (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Chichester
Barnham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Barnham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Barnham
Ford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Ford (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Ford
Angmering18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Angmering (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Angmering
Goring-By-Sea18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to West Worthing (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to West Worthing
Worthing18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Worthing (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Worthing
East Worthing18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to East Worthing (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to East Worthing
Lancing18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Lancing (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Southwick (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Southwick
Fishersgate18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fishersgate (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fishersgate
Portslade18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portslade (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portslade
Aldrington18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Aldrington (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Aldrington
Hove18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hove (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Hove
Brighton18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southern15:35BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham15:3515:35
Portsmouth Harbour16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham15:4715:47
Brighton17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:45BrightonFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering16:0816:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham16:4516:45
Fratton17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Fratton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Fratton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:47Portsmouth HarbourBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham16:4716:47
Brighton17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:35BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Brighton16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Brighton
Hove16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Hove
Aldrington16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Angmering17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Angmering
Ford17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Ford
Barnham17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Barnham
Chichester17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham17:3517:35
Portsmouth Harbour18:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:47FrattonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bosham arrivals
Fratton17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Havant
Warblington17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Bosham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham17:4717:47
Brighton18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Brighton (Sun 2021-08-01 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bosham departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..