desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bognor Regis railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Arun
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
PO21 1BS
Advertisement

Bognor Regis Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th September
Southern17:001Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis17:00
Barnham17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sun 2022-09-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sun 2022-09-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Littlehampton17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Sun 2022-09-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:311Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis17:31
Barnham17:3717:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Arundel17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Arundel
Amberley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Amberley
Pulborough18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Horsham
Crawley18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:3618:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Redhill (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Redhill
East Croydon19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to East Croydon (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Bridge (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:001Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis18:00
Barnham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sun 2022-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sun 2022-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Littlehampton18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Sun 2022-09-25 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:312Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis18:31
Barnham18:3718:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Arundel18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Arundel
Amberley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Amberley
Pulborough19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Horsham
Crawley19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Crawley
Three Bridges19:3619:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Redhill (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Redhill
East Croydon20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to East Croydon (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to East Croydon
London Bridge20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Bridge (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:001Bognor RegisLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis19:00
Barnham19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sun 2022-09-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sun 2022-09-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Littlehampton19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Littlehampton (Sun 2022-09-25 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:312Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis departures
Bognor Regis19:31
Barnham19:3719:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Barnham (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Barnham
Ford19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Ford (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Ford
Arundel19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Arundel (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Arundel
Amberley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Amberley (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Amberley
Pulborough20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Billingshurst (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Christs Hospital (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Horsham
Crawley20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Crawley
Three Bridges20:3620:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Redhill (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to Redhill
East Croydon21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to East Croydon (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to East Croydon
London Bridge21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to London Bridge (Sun 2022-09-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th September
Southern16:491LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
Littlehampton16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis16:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:252London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
London Bridge15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Crawley
Horsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Amberley
Arundel17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Arundel
Ford17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham17:1217:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis17:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:491LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
Littlehampton17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis17:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:252London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
London Bridge16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon16:5116:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Crawley
Horsham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Amberley
Arundel18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Arundel
Ford18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:1218:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis18:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:491LittlehamptonBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
Littlehampton18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis18:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:252London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bognor Regis arrivals
London Bridge17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Crawley
Horsham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Pulborough
Amberley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Amberley
Arundel19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Arundel
Ford19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Ford
Barnham19:1219:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Bognor Regis (Sun 2022-09-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bognor Regis arrivals from Barnham
Bognor Regis19:25
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..