desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Botley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO30 2DN
Advertisement

Botley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
South West Trains10:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley10:3510:35
Hedge End10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Winchester10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley10:3910:39
Fareham10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Wed 2021-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Wed 2021-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Wed 2021-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley11:3511:35
Hedge End11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Wed 2021-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Wed 2021-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Winchester11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Wed 2021-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2021-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2021-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Wed 2021-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley11:3711:38
Fareham11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Wed 2021-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Wed 2021-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Wed 2021-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Botley12:3512:35
Hedge End12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hedge End (Wed 2021-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Eastleigh (Wed 2021-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Eastleigh
Winchester12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Winchester (Wed 2021-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Winchester
Micheldever13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Wed 2021-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Farnborough (Main) (Wed 2021-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Woking (Wed 2021-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Woking
London Waterloo14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley departures
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Botley12:3812:38
Fareham12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fareham (Wed 2021-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fareham
Portchester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Wed 2021-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portchester
Cosham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Cosham (Wed 2021-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Cosham
Hilsea13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Wed 2021-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Fratton (Wed 2021-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2021-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
South West Trains10:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley10:3510:35
London Waterloo12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:39London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley10:3910:39
Portsmouth Harbour11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley11:3511:35
London Waterloo13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:37London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley11:3711:38
Portsmouth Harbour12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-04-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:35Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Cosham
Portchester12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Portchester
Fareham12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Fareham
Botley12:3512:35
London Waterloo14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Botley arrivals
London Waterloo11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Botley (Wed 2021-04-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley arrivals from Hedge End
Botley12:3812:38
Portsmouth Harbour13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2021-04-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Botley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..