desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
South West Trains14:051WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes14:0514:05
Putney14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:123London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes14:1114:12
Barnes Bridge14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:243London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes14:2314:24
Mortlake14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:261London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes14:2614:26
Putney14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:351WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes14:3514:35
Putney14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:423London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes14:4214:42
Barnes Bridge14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
South West Trains14:051WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Weybridge13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:1513:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Egham
Staines13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:0514:05
London Waterloo14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:113London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:1114:12
Weybridge15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:233London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:2314:24
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:261London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:5513:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes14:2614:26
London Waterloo14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:351WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Weybridge13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water13:4513:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Egham
Staines14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes14:3514:35
London Waterloo14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:423London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Mon 2024-04-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:4214:42
Weybridge15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Mon 2024-04-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...