desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
South West Trains09:341WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Weybridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes09:3409:34
Putney09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:423London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes09:4209:42
Barnes Bridge09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Feltham10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Feltham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Staines (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Staines
Egham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Egham
Virginia Water10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Virginia Water (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chertsey (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chertsey
Addlestone10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Addlestone (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Addlestone
Weybridge10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes09:5209:52
Mortlake09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:561London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes09:5609:56
Putney09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:041WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes10:0410:04
Putney10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Wed 2021-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2021-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2021-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Wed 2021-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
South West Trains09:341WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Weybridge08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Egham
Staines08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes09:3409:34
London Waterloo09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:423London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:4209:42
Weybridge10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:523London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5209:52
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:561London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:2509:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes09:5609:56
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:041WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Weybridge09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water09:1509:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Egham
Staines09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes10:0410:04
London Waterloo10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:113London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Wed 2021-04-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:1110:12
Weybridge11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Weybridge (Wed 2021-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..