desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0HT
Advertisement

Barnes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
South West Trains00:543London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo00:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes00:5400:54
Mortlake00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)01:0001:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)01:0301:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham01:0501:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington01:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick01:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:201KingstonClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Kingston06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Barnes07:1607:20
Putney07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sun 2022-07-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2022-07-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-07-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:283Clapham JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Clapham Junction07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes07:2807:28
Mortlake07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Mortlake (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Mortlake
North Sheen07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to North Sheen (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:3507:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Richmond (London) (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Twickenham (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hampton Wick (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:5908:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Norbiton (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to New Malden (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:093Clapham JunctionHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Clapham Junction08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Barnes08:0908:09
Barnes Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Chiswick (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Brentford (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Brentford
Syon Lane08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Isleworth (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:102HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
Hounslow07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Barnes08:1008:10
Putney08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sun 2022-07-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2022-07-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-07-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2022-07-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-07-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:201London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes departures
London Waterloo07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes08:1908:20
Putney08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sun 2022-07-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2022-07-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-07-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2022-07-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-07-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
South West Trains00:543London WaterlooKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo00:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:4300:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:5000:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:5400:54
Kingston01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kingston (Sun 2022-07-03 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:161KingstonClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Kingston06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes07:1607:20
Clapham Junction07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-07-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:283Clapham JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Clapham Junction07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:2807:28
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:093Clapham JunctionHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Clapham Junction08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:0908:09
Hounslow08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to Hounslow
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:102HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
Hounslow07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:1008:10
London Waterloo08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:191London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes arrivals
London Waterloo07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:0908:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes (Sun 2022-07-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes08:1908:20
London Waterloo08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..