desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains18:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge18:5918:59
Chiswick19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Whitton (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Twickenham (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to North Sheen (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Mortlake (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge19:0119:01
Barnes19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2021-08-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2021-08-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2021-08-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge19:1419:14
Chiswick19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge19:1619:16
Barnes19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge19:3119:31
Barnes19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge19:4419:44
Chiswick19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains18:59London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:5918:59
London Waterloo20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:01WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:0119:01
London Waterloo19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:1419:14
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:16London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow18:5819:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:1619:16
London Waterloo19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:31WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:3119:31
London Waterloo19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:4419:44
Weybridge20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..