desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnes Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW13 0AQ
Advertisement

Barnes Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
South West Trains20:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge20:1420:14
Chiswick20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:32WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge20:3220:32
Barnes20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge20:4420:44
Chiswick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:03WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge21:0321:03
Barnes21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14
Chiswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:3021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Staines (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Staines
Egham21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:32WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge departures
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Barnes Bridge21:3221:32
Barnes21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2024-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Tue 2024-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2024-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2024-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
South West Trains20:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:1420:14
Weybridge21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:32WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:4519:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:3220:32
London Waterloo20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:44London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:4420:44
Weybridge21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:03WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:1520:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:0321:03
London Waterloo21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:14London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14
Weybridge22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:32WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnes Bridge arrivals
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:4520:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:3221:32
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2024-05-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnes Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...