desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 6HQ
Advertisement

Barnehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Southeastern10:45London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Cannon Street09:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
Barnehurst10:4010:45
Bexleyheath10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to New Cross
London Bridge11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:53London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst10:5210:53
Dartford11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:07DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst11:0611:07
Bexleyheath11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:08London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Cannon Street10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
Barnehurst11:0711:08
Slade Green11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Slade Green (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Slade Green
Erith11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Erith (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Erith
Belvedere11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Belvedere (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Abbey Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Plumstead (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Charlton (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Westcombe Park (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Maze Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Greenwich (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Greenwich
Deptford11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Deptford (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Deptford
London Bridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:15London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Cannon Street10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
Barnehurst11:1311:15
Bexleyheath11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to St Johns (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to New Cross (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to New Cross
London Bridge11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:23London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst11:2211:23
Dartford11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Southeastern10:52London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:5210:53
Dartford11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:06DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst11:0611:07
London Victoria11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:07London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Cannon Street10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:0711:08
London Cannon Street11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:13London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Cannon Street10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Belvedere
Erith11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Erith
Slade Green11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst11:1311:15
London Cannon Street11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Cannon Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:22London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst11:2211:23
Dartford11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:34DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst11:3411:35
London Victoria12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Tue 2023-01-31 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..