desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barnehurst railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bexley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA7 6HQ
Advertisement

Barnehurst Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern09:33DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:3209:33
Bexleyheath09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:36London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Charing Cross08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Barnehurst09:3609:36
Dartford09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:39DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:3909:39
Bexleyheath09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
Nunhead10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Nunhead (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Peckham Rye (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Denmark Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:47London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Victoria09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Barnehurst09:4709:47
Dartford09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:03DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
Dartford09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:0210:03
Bexleyheath10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Bexleyheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Bexleyheath
Welling10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Welling (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Welling
Falconwood10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Falconwood (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Falconwood
Eltham10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Eltham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Kidbrooke (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Blackheath (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Blackheath
Lewisham10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Waterloo East (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:06London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst departures
London Charing Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
Barnehurst10:0610:06
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern09:32DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:3209:33
London Charing Cross10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:36London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:5608:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:3609:36
Dartford09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:39DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:3909:39
London Victoria10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:47London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Victoria09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst09:4709:47
Dartford09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:02DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
Dartford09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst10:0210:03
London Charing Cross10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to London Charing Cross (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern10:06London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barnehurst arrivals
London Charing Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Falconwood
Welling10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Barnehurst (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:0610:06
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barnehurst departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..