desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bromsgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromsgrove
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B60 2DZ
Advertisement

Bromsgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
London Midland18:422HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Hereford17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Bromsgrove18:4218:42
University (Birmingham)18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland18:424Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Birmingham New Street18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bromsgrove18:4118:42
Droitwich Spa18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Malvern Link (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Great Malvern (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Great Malvern
Colwall19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Colwall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Colwall
Ledbury19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Ledbury (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Ledbury
Hereford19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:483BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove18:48
Barnt Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Barnt Green
Longbridge18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:2219:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:092Worcester Shrub HillBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:193BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Bromsgrove19:19
Longbridge19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Longbridge
Northfield19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Northfield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Bournville (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Five Ways (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:5219:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Aston (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Erdington (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Shenstone (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:424Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove departures
Birmingham New Street19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Bromsgrove19:4219:42
Droitwich Spa19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:0720:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Malvern Link (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Great Malvern (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Great Malvern
Colwall20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Colwall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Colwall
Ledbury20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Ledbury (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Ledbury
Hereford20:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
London Midland18:363Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street18:0018:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove18:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:414Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Birmingham New Street18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove18:4118:42
Hereford19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Hereford (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:422HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Hereford17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Bromsgrove18:4218:42
Birmingham New Street19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland19:083Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:5518:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Bromsgrove19:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:082Worcester Shrub HillBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:353Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bromsgrove arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street19:0019:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Longbridge
Barnt Green19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bromsgrove arrivals from Barnt Green
Bromsgrove19:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..