desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Southeastern20:21London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming20:2120:21
Maidstone East20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:5821:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming20:5320:53
Maidstone East20:5720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Ashford International21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:03RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ramsgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Barming21:0321:03
East Malling21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming21:2321:23
Maidstone East21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:5822:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:03RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ramsgate20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Barming22:0322:03
East Malling22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming22:2322:23
Maidstone East22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:5823:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
Southeastern20:21London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:2120:21
Ramsgate21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:53London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:5320:53
Ashford International21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:03RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ramsgate19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Minster
Sturry19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming21:0321:03
London Victoria22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:2321:23
Ramsgate22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:03RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ramsgate20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Minster
Sturry20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming22:0322:03
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Fri 2021-07-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:2322:23
Ramsgate23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..