desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Southeastern05:48Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming05:4805:48
East Malling05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:30Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming06:3006:30
East Malling06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:56Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming06:5606:56
East Malling06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Denmark Hill (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:04Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming07:0307:04
East Malling07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:24London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming07:2407:24
Maidstone East07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:5908:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:30Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming07:3007:30
East Malling07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Bromley South08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th October
Southeastern05:48Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming05:4805:48
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:30Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:3006:30
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:56Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:5606:56
London Blackfriars08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-10-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:03Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:0307:04
London Victoria08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:24London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:2407:24
Ramsgate08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:30Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2021-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:3007:30
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..