desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Southeastern22:24London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming22:2422:24
Maidstone East22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International22:5923:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:15RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ramsgate21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Barming23:1523:15
East Malling23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:24London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming23:2423:24
Maidstone East23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:5900:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Ramsgate01:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 4th October
Southeastern00:27London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming00:2700:27
Maidstone East00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Tue 2022-10-04 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Tue 2022-10-04 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Tue 2022-10-04 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Tue 2022-10-04 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Tue 2022-10-04 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2022-10-04 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Tue 2022-10-04 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:52Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming05:5205:52
East Malling05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Tue 2022-10-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Tue 2022-10-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2022-10-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Tue 2022-10-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Tue 2022-10-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:33Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming06:3306:33
East Malling06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Southeastern22:24London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:2422:24
Ramsgate23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-10-03 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:15RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ramsgate21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Minster
Sturry21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International22:2522:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming23:1523:15
London Victoria00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:24London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Mon 2022-10-03 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming23:2423:24
Ramsgate01:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 4th October
Southeastern00:27London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming00:2700:27
Ashford International01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Tue 2022-10-04 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern01:23London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:52Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Tue 2022-10-04 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming05:5205:52
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..