desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern09:03MinsterLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Minster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Minster
Barming09:0309:03
East Malling09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming09:2309:23
Maidstone East09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International09:5810:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:03RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Barming10:0310:03
East Malling10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming10:2310:23
Maidstone East10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5811:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:03RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ramsgate09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Barming11:0311:03
East Malling11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming11:2311:23
Maidstone East11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5812:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southeastern09:03MinsterLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Minster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming09:0309:03
London Victoria10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming09:2309:23
Ramsgate10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:03RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ramsgate08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming10:0310:03
London Victoria11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming10:2310:23
Ramsgate11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:03RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ramsgate09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Minster
Sturry09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming11:0311:03
London Victoria12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:23London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Wed 2021-04-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming11:2311:23
Ramsgate12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Wed 2021-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..