desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Barming railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME16 9NS
Advertisement

Barming Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Southeastern05:34Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming05:3405:34
East Malling05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2024-06-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2024-06-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Mon 2024-06-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Mon 2024-06-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Mon 2024-06-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:05Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming06:0506:05
East Malling06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:32Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming06:3206:32
East Malling06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to St Mary Cray (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:05Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Ashford International06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Barming07:0507:05
East Malling07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2024-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2024-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Mon 2024-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Mon 2024-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:14London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
London Victoria06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Barming07:1407:14
Maidstone East07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Maidstone East (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bearsted (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Hollingbourne (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Harrietsham
Lenham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:5007:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ashford International (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ashford International
Wye08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Wye (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Wye
Chilham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chilham (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chilham
Chartham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Canterbury West (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Canterbury West
Sturry08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Sturry
Minster08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Minster (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Minster
Ramsgate08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:32MinsterLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming departures
Minster06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Minster
Barming07:3207:32
East Malling07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to East Malling
West Malling07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to West Malling (Mon 2024-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2024-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Kemsing (Mon 2024-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Kemsing
Otford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Otford (Mon 2024-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Otford
Swanley08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Swanley (Mon 2024-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Swanley
Bromley South08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Bromley South (Mon 2024-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Southeastern05:34Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Bearsted05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming05:3405:34
London Victoria06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:05Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East05:5806:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:0506:05
London Victoria07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:32Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming06:3206:32
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:05Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Ashford International06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3306:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:0507:05
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:14London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
London Victoria06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:3806:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Swanley
Otford06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Otford
Kemsing06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:1407:14
Ramsgate08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Ramsgate (Mon 2024-06-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:32MinsterLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Barming arrivals
Minster06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Minster
Sturry06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chartham
Chilham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Chilham
Wye06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Wye
Ashford International06:5206:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Barming (Mon 2024-06-24 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming07:3207:32
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to London Victoria (Mon 2024-06-24 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Barming departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...