desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
ScotRail20:572Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove20:5720:57
Carntyne21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:081EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove21:0821:08
High Street (Glasgow)21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:102BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove21:1021:10
Duke Street21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:272Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove21:2721:27
Carntyne21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:311SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove21:3121:31
High Street (Glasgow)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4121:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Jordanhill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Scotstounhill (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garscadden (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garscadden
Yoker22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Yoker (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Yoker
Clydebank22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Clydebank (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir22:0622:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:381EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove21:3821:38
High Street (Glasgow)21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:4321:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
ScotRail20:572Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:5720:57
Edinburgh22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:081EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove21:0821:08
Helensburgh Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:102BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:2220:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:1021:10
Springburn21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:272Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:2721:27
Edinburgh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:311SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove21:3121:31
Balloch22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Fri 2021-07-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:381EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Fri 2021-07-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove21:3821:38
Helensburgh Central22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2021-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..