desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
ScotRail09:362MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove09:3609:36
Duke Street09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove09:3809:38
High Street (Glasgow)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Drumry10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumry (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumry
Singer10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:442Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove09:4409:44
Carntyne09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie10:0610:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:2810:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:561EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove09:5609:56
High Street (Glasgow)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:001SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove10:0010:00
High Street (Glasgow)10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:022BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove10:0210:02
Carntyne10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
ScotRail09:362MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:3609:36
Springburn09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:381AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Shettleston09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove09:3809:38
Balloch10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:442Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:4409:44
Edinburgh10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Wed 2021-04-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:561EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate09:0709:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Shettleston09:4809:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove09:5609:56
Helensburgh Central10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:001SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove10:0010:00
Milngavie10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Wed 2021-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:022BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Wed 2021-04-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove10:0210:02
Airdrie10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Wed 2021-04-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..