desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bellgrove railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1AD
Advertisement

Bellgrove Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail10:561EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Edinburgh09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Bellgrove10:5610:56
High Street (Glasgow)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Cardross11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Cardross (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Cardross
Craigendoran11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Craigendoran (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:001SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Springburn10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Bellgrove11:0011:00
High Street (Glasgow)11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0511:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Bearsden11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bearsden (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hillfoot (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:022BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Balloch10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Bellgrove11:0211:02
Carntyne11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:052MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Milngavie10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Bellgrove11:0511:05
Duke Street11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Duke Street
Alexandra Parade11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandra Parade (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Barnhill (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Barnhill
Springburn11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:071AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Airdrie10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Bellgrove11:0711:07
High Street (Glasgow)11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Partick (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Partick
Hyndland11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Hyndland
Anniesland11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Anniesland
Westerton11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Westerton
Drumchapel11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumchapel
Singer11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Singer (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Singer
Dalmuir11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalmuir (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Kilpatrick (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bowling (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton East (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Dalreoch (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Dalreoch
Renton11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Renton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Renton
Alexandria11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Alexandria (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Alexandria
Balloch12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:122Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove departures
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Bellgrove11:1211:12
Carntyne11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Carntyne
Shettleston11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie11:3611:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Caldercruix (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate11:5912:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Bathgate (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Bathgate
Livingston North12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Livingston North (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Livingston North
Uphall12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Uphall (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Haymarket (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
ScotRail10:561EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Edinburgh09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate10:0410:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove10:5610:56
Helensburgh Central11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Helensburgh Central (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:001SpringburnMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Springburn10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Duke Street
Bellgrove11:0011:00
Milngavie11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Milngavie (Sat 2022-05-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:022BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Balloch10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Alexandria
Renton10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Singer
Drumry10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:0211:02
Airdrie11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:052MilngavieSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Milngavie10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milngavie to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Milngavie
Hillfoot10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillfoot to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hillfoot
Bearsden10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsden to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Bearsden
Westerton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:0511:05
Springburn11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Springburn (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:071AirdrieBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Airdrie10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Blairhill
Easterhouse10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Easterhouse
Garrowhill10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Garrowhill
Shettleston11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Shettleston
Carntyne11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Carntyne
Bellgrove11:0711:07
Balloch12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Balloch (Sat 2022-05-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:122Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bellgrove arrivals
Helensburgh Central10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Hyndland
Partick11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove11:1211:12
Edinburgh12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Edinburgh (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bellgrove departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..