desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bramley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS13 4DS
Advertisement

Bramley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Northern20:432HalifaxHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Halifax20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bramley (West Yorkshire)20:4220:43
Leeds20:5220:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Cross Gates21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Cross Gates (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Cross Gates
Garforth21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Garforth (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Garforth
East Garforth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to East Garforth (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to East Garforth
Micklefield21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Micklefield (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Micklefield
South Milford21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to South Milford (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to South Milford
Selby21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Selby (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Selby
Brough21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Brough (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Brough
Hull22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hull (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern20:491LeedsRochdaleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Leeds20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)20:4820:49
New Pudsey20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Low Moor21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Low Moor (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Low Moor
Halifax21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Sowerby Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge21:3121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Rochdale21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:042MostonLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Moston19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Moston
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:0421:04
Leeds21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-08-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:181LeedsRochdaleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Leeds21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:1821:18
New Pudsey21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange21:3021:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Hebden Bridge21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Walsden22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Walsden (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Walsden
Littleborough22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Littleborough (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Littleborough
Smithy Bridge22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Smithy Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Smithy Bridge
Rochdale22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:342MostonLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Moston20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Moston
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3321:34
Leeds21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:351HullHalifaxCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Hull20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3521:35
New Pudsey21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Mon 2021-08-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange21:4821:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2021-08-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Mon 2021-08-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Northern20:422HalifaxHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Halifax20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)20:4220:43
Hull22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hull (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern20:481LeedsRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)20:4820:49
Rochdale21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:042MostonLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Moston19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale20:0420:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Littleborough
Walsden20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Walsden
Todmorden20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange20:5020:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:0421:04
Leeds21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-08-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:181LeedsRochdaleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:1821:18
Rochdale22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:332MostonLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Moston20:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moston to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Moston
Mills Hill (Manchester)20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge20:4820:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Low Moor21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Low Moor
Bradford Interchange21:1921:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3321:34
Leeds21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern21:351HullHalifaxCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Hull20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Brough20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Brough
Selby20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Selby
South Milford20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from South Milford
Micklefield21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds21:2421:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)21:3521:35
Halifax22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Mon 2021-08-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..