desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bramley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Leeds
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LS13 4DS
Advertisement

Bramley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
Northern18:362ChesterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Chester16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Chester
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:3618:36
Leeds18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-12-06 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:442HalifaxHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Halifax18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4418:44
Leeds18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Cross Gates19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Cross Gates (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Cross Gates
Garforth19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Garforth (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Garforth
East Garforth19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to East Garforth (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to East Garforth
Micklefield19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Micklefield (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Micklefield
South Milford19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to South Milford (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to South Milford
Selby19:3219:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Selby (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Selby
Hull20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hull (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:491LeedsChesterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Leeds18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4818:49
New Pudsey18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Low Moor19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Low Moor (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Low Moor
Halifax19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Sowerby Bridge19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Sowerby Bridge (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Sowerby Bridge
Mytholmroyd19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Mytholmroyd (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Mytholmroyd
Hebden Bridge19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden19:3819:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Rochdale19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Newton-Le-Willows20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown20:2820:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Earlestown (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Earlestown
Warrington Bank Quay20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Warrington Bank Quay (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Chester21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Chester (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:102Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Manchester Victoria17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:1019:10
Leeds19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:181LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Leeds19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:1819:18
New Pudsey19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Mon 2021-12-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange19:3019:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2021-12-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Mon 2021-12-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Hebden Bridge19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hebden Bridge (Mon 2021-12-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hebden Bridge
Todmorden20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Todmorden (Mon 2021-12-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Todmorden
Rochdale20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Rochdale (Mon 2021-12-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Rochdale
Manchester Victoria20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2021-12-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:351HullHalifaxCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures
Hull18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:3519:35
New Pudsey19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to New Pudsey (Mon 2021-12-06 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange19:4819:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2021-12-06 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Mon 2021-12-06 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
Northern18:362ChesterLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Chester16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Chester
Runcorn East16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn East to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay16:3716:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Eccles17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Eccles
Manchester Victoria17:1517:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Mills Hill (Manchester)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mills Hill (Manchester) to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mills Hill (Manchester)
Castleton (Manchester)17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton (Manchester) to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Castleton (Manchester)
Rochdale17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Todmorden17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Mytholmroyd17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mytholmroyd to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Mytholmroyd
Sowerby Bridge18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sowerby Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Sowerby Bridge
Halifax18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Low Moor18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Low Moor to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Low Moor
Bradford Interchange18:2218:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:3618:36
Leeds18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-12-06 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern18:442HalifaxHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Halifax18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4418:44
Hull20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hull (Mon 2021-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern18:481LeedsChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)18:4818:49
Chester21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Chester (Mon 2021-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Chester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:102Manchester VictoriaLeedsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Manchester Victoria17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Rochdale18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochdale to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Rochdale
Smithy Bridge18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smithy Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Smithy Bridge
Littleborough18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleborough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Littleborough
Todmorden18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Todmorden to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Todmorden
Hebden Bridge18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hebden Bridge to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hebden Bridge
Halifax18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange18:5418:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:1019:10
Leeds19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2021-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:181LeedsManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:1819:18
Manchester Victoria20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2021-12-06 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern19:351HullHalifaxCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals
Hull18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Brough18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Brough
Selby18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Selby
South Milford18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from South Milford
Micklefield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Micklefield
East Garforth19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from East Garforth
Garforth19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Garforth
Cross Gates19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Cross Gates
Leeds19:2419:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)19:3519:35
Halifax20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Halifax (Mon 2021-12-06 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bramley (West Yorkshire) departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..