desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
London Midland20:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street20:5220:52
Shenstone20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2021-07-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2021-07-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-07-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street21:0221:03
Butlers Lane21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street21:3021:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street21:3321:33
Shenstone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:33Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street21:3221:33
Butlers Lane21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street22:0122:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:53BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street21:5321:53
Shenstone21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Sat 2021-07-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sat 2021-07-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-07-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:03Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street22:0222:03
Butlers Lane22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
London Midland20:52BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove19:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:2220:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:5220:52
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-07-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:02Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:0221:03
Bromsgrove22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:32Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:3221:33
Bromsgrove22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:33BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge20:3620:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:0021:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:3321:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:53BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:2221:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:5321:53
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2021-07-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:02Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Sat 2021-07-31 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:0222:03
Birmingham New Street22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..