desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Blake Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B74 4YD
Advertisement

Blake Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
London Midland12:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street12:2112:21
Butlers Lane12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:35BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street12:3512:35
Shenstone12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street12:5112:51
Butlers Lane12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Barnt Green (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:05BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street13:0513:05
Shenstone13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2024-02-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2024-02-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2024-02-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Blake Street13:2113:21
Butlers Lane13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Butlers Lane (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Four Oaks (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Wylde Green (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Chester Road
Erdington13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Erdington (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Aston (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street13:5013:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Five Ways (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Selly Oak (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bournville (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Kings Norton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Northfield (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:35BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street departures
Bromsgrove12:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Blake Street13:3513:35
Shenstone13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Shenstone (Thu 2024-02-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Thu 2024-02-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2024-02-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
London Midland12:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:2112:21
Bromsgrove13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:35BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:3911:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:0312:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street12:3512:35
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland12:51Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street12:5112:51
Bromsgrove13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:05BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:3312:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:0513:05
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2024-02-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:21Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street13:2113:21
Bromsgrove14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Bromsgrove (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:35BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blake Street arrivals
Bromsgrove12:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge12:3912:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:0313:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Blake Street (Thu 2024-02-22 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street13:3513:35
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2024-02-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blake Street departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...