desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Southeastern23:42Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne23:4223:42
Canterbury East23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sat 2024-07-13 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sat 2024-07-13 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sat 2024-07-13 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Southeastern07:14Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne07:1407:14
Canterbury East07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham07:3307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
London Bridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Bridge (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Cannon Street (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:14Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne08:1408:14
Canterbury East08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham08:3308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
London Bridge10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Bridge (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Cannon Street (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:14FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Faversham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Bekesbourne08:1408:14
Adisham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:14Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne09:1409:14
Canterbury East09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham09:3309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
London Bridge11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Bridge (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Cannon Street (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:16FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Faversham08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Bekesbourne09:1609:16
Adisham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sun 2024-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2024-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2024-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2024-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sun 2024-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2024-07-14 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:14London Cannon StreetDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Cannon Street08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Cannon Street
Bekesbourne10:1410:14
Adisham10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sun 2024-07-14 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2024-07-14 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2024-07-14 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2024-07-14 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sun 2024-07-14 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2024-07-14 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Southeastern23:42Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne23:4223:42
Faversham00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sat 2024-07-13 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham23:2523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sat 2024-07-13 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne23:54
Dover Priory00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2024-07-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Southeastern07:14Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne07:1407:14
London Cannon Street09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Cannon Street (Sun 2024-07-14 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:14Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne08:1408:14
London Cannon Street10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Cannon Street (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:14FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Faversham07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:1408:14
Dover Priory08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2024-07-14 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:14Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2024-07-14 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne09:1409:14
London Cannon Street11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Cannon Street (Sun 2024-07-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...