desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
Southeastern22:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne22:4522:45
Adisham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:13Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne23:1323:13
Canterbury East23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Wed 2021-12-08 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Wed 2021-12-08 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Wed 2021-12-08 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 9th December
Southeastern05:10Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory04:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne05:1005:10
Canterbury East05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:40Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne05:4005:40
Canterbury East05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Bromley South07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:42FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Faversham05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Bekesbourne05:4205:42
Adisham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Thu 2021-12-09 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Thu 2021-12-09 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Thu 2021-12-09 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Thu 2021-12-09 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Thu 2021-12-09 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-12-09 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:03Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne06:0306:03
Canterbury East06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Thu 2021-12-09 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Thu 2021-12-09 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Thu 2021-12-09 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
Southeastern22:45London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:4522:45
Dover Priory23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:13Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne23:1323:13
Faversham23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Wed 2021-12-08 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Rochester22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham23:2623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne23:54
Dover Priory00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2021-12-08 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 9th December
Southeastern05:10Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory04:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne05:1005:10
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2021-12-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:40Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne05:4005:40
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Thu 2021-12-09 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:42FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Faversham05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Thu 2021-12-09 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne05:4205:42
Dover Priory06:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2021-12-09 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..