desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Bekesbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 5EF
Advertisement

Bekesbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern15:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne15:1315:13
Adisham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:13Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne15:1315:13
Canterbury East15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham15:3315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne16:1316:13
Adisham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:13Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne16:1316:13
Canterbury East16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham16:3316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Bekesbourne17:1317:13
Adisham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Adisham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Adisham
Aylesham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Aylesham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Aylesham
Snowdown17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Shepherds Well (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Kearsney (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:13Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne departures
Dover Priory16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Bekesbourne17:1317:13
Canterbury East17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Canterbury East (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Selling (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Selling
Faversham17:3317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Faversham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Faversham
Teynham17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Teynham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sittingbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sittingbourne
Newington18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Newington (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Chatham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Chatham
Rochester18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Rochester (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Rochester
Sole Street18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Sole Street (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Sole Street
Meopham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Meopham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Meopham
Longfield18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Longfield
Farningham Road18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Farningham Road (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Farningham Road
Swanley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Swanley (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Bromley South (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern15:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:1714:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham14:4414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:1315:13
Dover Priory15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:13Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne15:1315:13
London Victoria17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:1715:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:4415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:1316:13
Dover Priory16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:13Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne16:1316:13
London Victoria18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:13London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:4416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:1317:13
Dover Priory17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:13Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Bekesbourne arrivals
Dover Priory16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne17:1317:13
London Victoria19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Bekesbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..