desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Advertisement

Blackridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
ScotRail06:49EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge06:4906:49
Caldercruix06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:17Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Helensburgh Central05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Blackridge07:1707:17
Armadale (West Lothian)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:18BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Bathgate07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Blackridge07:1807:18
Caldercruix07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:47HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Hyndland06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Blackridge07:4707:47
Armadale (West Lothian)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Armadale (West Lothian) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bathgate (Fri 2022-05-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bathgate
Livingston North08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Livingston North (Fri 2022-05-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Livingston North
Uphall08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Uphall (Fri 2022-05-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh Park (Fri 2022-05-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Haymarket (Fri 2022-05-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:48EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge departures
Edinburgh07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Blackridge07:4807:48
Caldercruix07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Caldercruix (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Caldercruix
Drumgelloch07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Drumgelloch
Airdrie08:0108:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Airdrie (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Blairhill (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Easterhouse (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Garrowhill (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Shettleston (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Carntyne (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Bellgrove (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Partick (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Partick
Hyndland08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Hyndland (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalmuir (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton East (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Dalreoch (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Dalreoch
Cardross09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Cardross (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Cardross
Craigendoran09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Craigendoran (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
ScotRail06:49EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate06:3806:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge06:4906:49
Helensburgh Central08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:17Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Helensburgh Central05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Dalmuir
Hyndland06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge07:1707:17
Edinburgh07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:18BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Bathgate07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge07:1807:18
Helensburgh Central08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:47HyndlandEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Hyndland06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Hyndland
Partick07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Drumgelloch
Caldercruix07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Caldercruix
Blackridge07:4707:47
Edinburgh08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Edinburgh (Fri 2022-05-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:48EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Blackridge arrivals
Edinburgh07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Blackridge (Fri 2022-05-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge07:4807:48
Helensburgh Central09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Helensburgh Central (Fri 2022-05-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Blackridge departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..